Alderbury Park CC – December 30 2018

 

8 km Run
V22 31:31
Kyle Eagar M45 32:13
V18 32:52
V3 33:15
Patrick Jones M45 33:23
Grahak Cunningham M40 34:33
Kevin Johnson M60 34:38
Dee Roe W50 35:13
Rob Collins M45 35:36
V6 36:10
Sue Zlnay W55 36:11
John Allen M60 36:17
Ralph Henderson M70 36:21
Jonathan Lester M45 36:22
Akos Gyarmathy M60 36:57
V2 37:56
Keith Miller M65 38:01
Peter March M55 38:16
Andrew Grosas M55 38:24
Mickey Muroi M60 38:37
John Fisher M55 38:43
Karen March W55 39:17
Gary Ife M50 39:19
Ian Carson M65 40:03
Jackson Wong M50 40:20
Bob Colligan M60 40:35
V4 40:39
Ross Keane M55 40:55
Brian Bennett M70 41:36
Alan Gray M55 41:48
Shaun Sayers M55 42:27
V5 42:37
Gillian Young W70 42:39
Nick Franey M55 42:44
Bob Britton M55 43:07
Rochelle Airey W45 44:34
Mark Glyde M55 44:36
Craig Madden M45 45:03
Mark Sivyer M70 45:19
V21 45:35
Anne Young W40 47:00
V10 48:27
V11 48:28
Noelene Treen W60 48:52
Rohan Thompson M35 49:24
Silke Peglow W50 49:36
V16 51:59
Bob Schickert M75 53:56
Sam Farman W50 56:03
Conny Brieden W45 56:04
Theresa Howe W65 56:38
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 57:22
Frank Price M65 1:12:35
4 km Run
Matt Byles M35 15:22
V1 16:08
V7 16:56
V20 17:50
Sandra Stockman W50 18:26
Jim Klinge M70 18:39
David Baird M75 19:07
Bernard Mangan M60 19:09
Paul Hughes M65 19:24
Margaret Saunders W65 19:37
Mark Hewitt M65 20:24
Randy Hobbs M55 20:30
David Adams M40 20:43
V8 20:44
Jim Langford M70 21:11
Carol Bowman W60 21:13
Ivan Brown M70 21:15
Julie Wilson W65 21:52
Maurice Creagh M70 22:26
Gary Fisher M65 22:30
David Carr M85 22:32
V15 22:34
Bruce Wilson M70 22:39
Denise Newport W55 23:39
V13 23:44
Delia Baldock W55 23:58
Andrew Roddy M35 24:03
TBA 25:29
Marcela Isabel Ruiz Valdes W55 25:41
V12 26:03
John Talbot M70 26:36
Peter Hopper M70 27:11
Mike Anderson M70 27:16
Nick Miletic M65 27:42
Charlotte Webb W40 28:05
Roy Hart M70 29:16
Jackie Halberg W70 31:16
Jim Barnes M75 31:39
Hazel Stephen W70 31:47
Erika Blake W60 33:57
Neil McRae M65 35:38
Toni Frank W70 35:46
Joan Pellier W75 37:02
Sheila Maslen W80 43:16
Therese Carr W55 46:41
6 km Walk
Victor Munoz M60 37:34
Karyn Tolardo W50 40:02
V9 41:08
Wendy Farrow W50 41:10
Haydn Gawne M70 42:36
Johan Hagedoorn M75 43:36
Lui Cecotti M70 46:14
Alicia Edwards W45 47:10
John Bradley M65 48:30
Mike Hale M70 50:28
Irene Ferris W65 51:11
Lesley Dowling W60 51:14
Elaine Dance W65 51:17
John Brambley M75 52:50
Lynne Schickert W75 53:22
Peggy Macliver W70 53:36
Arnold Jenkins M70 54:31
Kathy Skehan W50 55:08
Paul Martin M75 55:09
Bob Fergie M80 56:42
Gail Castensen W65 1:01:22
Julie Wood W70 1:01:23
Margaret Bennett W75 1:01:30
Jo Richardson W65 1:01:31
2 km and 4 km Walk
Sofia Carson W55 20:16
Roselyne Pillay W70 20:31
Patricia Hopkins W75 25:21
Brian Dalton M65 27:30
V17 34:05
Lorna Lauchlan W85 38:50
Jeff Whittam M80 38:51
V19 38:54
Priscilla Wilson W35 41:17
Jo Patroni W30 42:22