Kalamunda Railway – November 15 2015

8km Run
Kim Thomas M40 32:03
Hamish McLeod M40 33:35
Tony Smith M35 33:38
Thomas Waumsley M40 33:48
V22 35:53
Ross Keane M50 35:59
John Allen M55 36:19
Tristan Bell M50 37:22
Russell Smith M50 38:07
Karen March W50 38:28
V3 38:28
Brian Bennett M65 38:44
V100 39:01
Sandra Stockman W50 39:17
V12 39:58
Sue Bourn W45 40:14
Clarke Hendry M55 40:24
Clare Wardle W40 40:48
V17 41:15
Don Pattinson M60 41:36
V11 42:11
V14 43:24
Chris Pattinson W55 43:29
V13 44:18
Chris Williams W35 45:17
Gary Fisher M60 45:38
Gillian Young W65 46:23
V18 46:52
Cassie Hughes W40 47:11
V8 48:03
V2 48:09
V23 49:27
V10 49:53
Bob Schickert M70 50:04
Monique Thomas W35 50:37
V6 50:48
John Talbot M65 52:44
John Pellier M75 53:03
Theresa Howe W65 53:29
Carol O’Connell W50 54:21
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 54:25
V20 55:24
Merv Jones M75 57:02
V19 57:33
Helen Alexander W50 57:34
Frank Price M65 59:49
Carolyn Fawcett W60 1:00:09
Brian Smith M75 1:00:50
Bob Fawcett M65 1:01:58
V16 1:08:24
4km Run
Rod Hamilton M50 17:15
Bernard Mangan M60 18:42
Randy Hobbs M55 19:14
Graeme Dahl M65 19:30
Lachlan Marr M55 19:44
V7 19:58
V9 20:00
Ivan Brown M70 20:31
Rob Fletcher M50 21:22
Margaret Saunders W60 21:44
Carol Bowman W60 21:45
Delia Baldock W50 23:30
V21 24:18
Peggy Macliver W70 25:04
V5 26:48
V4 26:49
Jackie Halberg W65 28:32
Jim Barnes M70 28:57
Marg Forden W70 30:42
Aub Davie M80 34:51
Jan Jarvis W70 36:02
8km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M70 1:02:48
Denise Viala W65 1:08:38
John Smith M80 1:09:45
Lynne Schickert W70 1:13:07
John Bell M70 1:14:33
Lorna Lauchlan W85 1:15:32
Bob Fergie M80 1:15:39
Jeff Whittam M80 1:16:17
4km Walk
Su Lloyd W60 33:33
Peter Hopper M70 34:49
Gail Castensen W60 38:21
V110 39:13
V15 39:14
V1 39:54
Ann Turner W75 40:47
Margaret Bennett W70 43:44
Joan Pellier W75 43:45
Priscilla Wilson W35 45:58
Elaine Sillery W80 46:36
Julie Wood W65 46:37
Sylvia Szabo W30 46:52
Sylvia Szabo W55 46:53