Kalamunda Railway – October 21 2018

8km Run
V1   30:42
Reid Barron M40 31:35
V3   32:51
Patrick Jones M45 33:37
Matt Skellern M45 34:33
Alex Tinniswood M35 35:03
V19   36:03
Prabuddha Nicol M60 36:29
John Allen M60 37:23
Mark Kerr M45 37:52
V33   38:10
Rob Colton M55 38:17
Nicola Hibbert W40 38:21
Bernard Mangan M60 38:32
Wayne Bertram M55 38:49
V9   39:13
Brian Bennett M70 39:32
Andrew Grosas M55 40:24
Peter Clark M50 40:43
Ross Keane M55 40:46
Tristan Bell M50 41:12
V26   41:37
Mark Hewitt M65 41:39
David Baird M75 42:00
V24   42:27
V7   42:55
Peter Brooke M55 43:53
V29   43:54
V28   43:55
Rochelle Airey W45 45:17
V14   45:22
Janne Wells W50 45:31
Julie Wilson W65 45:35
Barbara Blurton W65 45:38
Sandra Rourke W50 46:13
V10   46:32
V11   46:33
Bob Britton M55 47:18
Milton Mavrick M60 47:50
V16   47:56
Caroline Clark W45 48:38
V22   48:51
V32   49:01
Michelle Skellern W45 49:23
Lea Van Rensburg W40 50:32
Robyn Dunlop W45 51:11
V25   51:11
V23   51:50
Wendy Grace W65 51:50
V30   52:14
Sam Farman W50 52:40
V27   52:40
Ngaio Kerr W45 53:29
John Talbot M70 53:47
V18   53:54
V15   53:59
Bob Schickert M75 53:59
V13   54:00
V12   54:09
V21   54:29
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 58:30
V2   58:53
Janice Bertram W45 59:11
John Dance M65 1:05:47
4km Run
Mark Dawson M55 18:21
Colin Smith M55 19:30
Graeme Dahl M65 20:33
Randy Hobbs M55 21:20
Carol Bowman W60 21:58
V5   22:27
Karen Hill W60 24:48
Ivan Brown M70 26:36
Merv Jones M75 29:39
Hazel Stephen W70 31:53
Wayne Taylor M55 32:42
Joseph Patroni M60 34:49
Neil McRae M65 35:37
8km Walk
Victor Munoz M60 52:34
Elaine Dance W65 1:03:43
Lynne Schickert W75 1:09:49
Mike Hale M70 1:14:54
Frank Price M65 1:20:40
4km Walk
Haydn Gawne M70 29:13
Peggy Macliver W70 38:53
V31   39:24
Priscilla Wilson W35 39:35
Bob Fergie M80 39:45
Jeff Whittam M80 39:46
Patricia Hopkins W75 44:56
V8   45:34
Jo Richardson W65 46:45
Margaret Bennett W75 46:46
Pamela English W70 46:47
Dorothy Whittam W80 47:38
Brian Dalton M65 51:09