RRC/RWC Uni 15k/10k – May 20 2018

15km RRC Run
Kim Thomas M40 58:26
Ben Armstromg M30 58:45
V2   58:54
Bryant Burman M40 59:43
V3   1:00:33
Rochelle Rodgers W30 1:01:50
Chris Lark M35 1:01:51
V15   1:04:11
Patrick Jones M45 1:04:21
Chris Maher M65 1:04:31
V18   1:05:36
V9   1:06:06
Peter March M55 1:06:58
Stuart MacKinnon M35 1:07:18
Bob Lane M70 1:08:41
V7   1:08:47
Rob Cattrall M60 1:09:12
Jerry Peters M40 1:09:19
Ian Carson M60 1:09:47
Elizabeth Gomez W35 1:09:58
John Allen M60 1:10:11
Kees Maatman M35 1:10:16
Zane Walsh M35 1:10:58
Sandra Stockman W50 1:11:39
Sue Zlnay W55 1:12:41
Akos Gyarmathy M60 1:13:14
Wayne Bertram M55 1:13:59
V1   1:15:30
Paul Hughes M65 1:16:05
Bert Carse M75 1:16:29
David Baird M75 1:16:30
Jo Shelley W40 1:17:02
Wayne Taylor M55 1:17:22
Mark Dawson M55 1:17:29
Jackson Wong M50 1:17:50
V10   1:18:06
V11   1:18:11
V6   1:19:36
Ross Keane M55 1:20:39
Bob Colligan M60 1:20:58
Nick Franey M55 1:21:22
Brian Bennett M70 1:22:32
V17   1:24:15
Lori Sexton W55 1:24:46
Denise Newport W55 1:26:34
Eamonn McNulty M60 1:28:14
John Fisher M55 1:28:15
Milton Mavrick M60 1:29:12
Noelene Treen W55 1:33:08
Sam Farman W50 1:41:40
Bob Schickert M75 1:43:23
Julie Storey W45 1:46:53
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 1:49:02
John Pellier M75 1:50:32
Kathy Skehan W50 1:54:22
Angela Italiano W35 1:55:28
Frank Price M65 1:59:49
Phillippa Greenwood W35 2:07:54
Alison Jones W50 2:07:54
10km Run
Victor Popescu M50 44:03
V5   44:32
Kevin Johnson M60 45:53
Mark Kerr M45 48:01
Maree Brown W50 52:27
Charlie Chan M65 52:40
Peter Brooke M55 53:08
V12   53:55
V8   54:19
Rochelle Airey W45 55:37
Claire Walkley W50 56:08
Sandra Keenan W50 56:11
Anne Jones W60 56:23
Keith Atkinson M60 57:33
Bob Britton M55 57:53
Conny Brieden W45 59:14
Roy Hart M65 59:15
Beth King W50 1:00:57
Jenny Audsley W55 1:07:23
David Carr M85 1:07:59
Janice Bertram W45 1:10:19
V13   1:12:36
Karen Alford W50 1:13:04
Merv Jones M75 1:13:36
John Dance M65 1:13:50
Carolyn Fawcett W65 1:15:34
Bob Fawcett M65 1:16:03
5km Run
V4   19:22
Amanda Walker W50 20:53
Alex Tinniswood M35 21:58
Jim Klinge M70 22:44
Ralph Henderson M65 23:00
Anthony Faulkner M50 23:20
Bjorn Dybdahl M60 24:00
Margaret Saunders W60 24:02
Dante Giacomin M45 24:22
Shareenah Virahsawmy W40 24:45
Alan Gray M55 24:46
Randy Hobbs M55 25:37
Julie Wilson W65 27:00
Carol Bowman W60 27:22
Mark Hewitt M65 27:42
Maurice Creagh M70 28:22
Janne Wells W50 28:52
Delia Baldock W55 29:52
Liz Dewhurst W30 30:26
Hamish McGlashan M80 31:05
Kirstin McGregor W50 32:35
Mike Anderson M70 32:58
Jim Barnes M75 33:41
Roger Walsh M70 33:59
Nick Miletic M65 34:59
Sheila Pillay W45 35:09
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 35:33
Neil McRae M65 45:28
10km RWC Walk
Wendy Farrow W50 1:08:52
John McDonagh M70 1:10:21
Johan Hagedoorn M70 1:11:05
Robbie Pringle M40 1:12:27
Jason Kell M40 1:13:30
Allen Whitley M65 1:19:11
Elaine Dance W65 1:19:23
Erika Blake W60 1:20:25
Mike Hale M70 1:23:33
John Bell M70 1:23:36
Lynne Schickert W75 1:23:59
Sofia Carson W55 1:32:31
V14   1:43:56
5km Walk
Jodie Harris W45 36:05
Kerrie Whitley W60 41:07
Peter Hopper M70 43:04
Rex Bruce M75 44:26
Marg Forden W75 45:25
Rosa Wallis W70 45:44
Jeff Whittam M80 47:55
Bob Fergie M80 47:56
Vic Waters M70 47:59
Ann Turner W80 48:35
Lorna Lauchlan W85 48:42
Joan Pellier W75 52:19
Gail Castensen W60 53:55
Lesley Dowling W60 54:21
Julie Wood W65 54:22
Pamela English W70 54:24
Jo Richardson W65 54:33
Margaret Bennett W75 54:35