Sharks – July 5 2015

10km Handicap Run
Time H/cap Actual
V15 * 59:26 10 49.26
V9 * 1:03:12 22 41.12
V23 * 1:03:13 22 41.13
V2 * 1:03:14 19 44.14
V13 * 1:03:43 18 45.43
V3 * 1:04:06 26 38.06
Alan Gray * M50 1:05:29 19 46.29
Greg Vander Sanden * M55 1:06:16 25.04 41.12
Frances Casella W60 1:06:21 1.14 65.07
Joanne Burman * W35 1:06:24 1.33 64.51
Bryant Burman * M40 1:06:31 23.46 42.45
Wayne Bertram M50 1:06:50 16.34 50.16
Mercurio Cicchini M65 1:06:50 17.59 48.51
Cassie Hughes W40 1:07:03 17.21 49.42
V10 * 1:07:08 20 47.08
Akos Gyarmathy M55 1:07:14 20.56 46.18
Tristan Bell M45 1:07:19 24.51 42.28
V22 * 1:07:31 10 57.31
Bjorn Dybdahl M60 1:07:36 24.52 42.44
V11 * 1:07:42 21 46.42
Ian Carson M60 1:07:49 23.1 44.39
Lachlan Marr * M55 1:07:54 25.43 42.11
David Adams M35 1:08:01 20.3 47.31
Sarah San W40 1:08:08 3.42 64.26
Russell Smith M50 1:08:09 22.16 45.53
Nick Miletic M60 1:08:22 10.15 58.07
V21 * 1:08:49 10 58.49
Milton Mavrick M60 1:09:00 18.1 50.50
Ross Keane M50 1:09:01 24.14 44.47
Carol Bowman W60 1:09:04 15.01 54.03
Karen March W50 1:09:08 22.04 47.04
John Fisher M55 1:09:21 17.59 51.22
Chris Neilon M40 1:09:22 17.01 52.21
Stuart MacKinnon M30 1:09:31 25.38 43.53
Julie Storey W40 1:09:38 0 69.38
Brian Danby M65 1:09:42 15.19 54.23
Jim Klinge M65 1:10:00 22.29 47.31
Erica Blake W60 1:10:34 0 70.34
John Pellier M75 1:10:36 6.44 63.52
Julie Wilson W60 1:10:39 13.15 57.24
Jim Langford M70 1:10:50 23.47 47.03
Kim Thomas M40 1:10:56 28.46 42.10
Brian Bennett M65 1:11:54 22.05 49.49
Greg Wilson M65 1:11:59 9.06 62.53
Merv Jones M75 1:12:08 6.22 65.46
Frank Price M65 1:12:26 10.29 61.57
Janice Bertram * W45 1:12:39 0 72.39
Rochelle Airey W45 1:13:14 16.47 56.27
Bob Schickert M70 1:14:39 15.16 59.23
Rebecca MacKinnon W30 1:17:48 0 77.48
* Not eligible
10km run (from scratch)
V16 * 46:58
V1 * 1:02:18
V8 * 1:05:14
V19 * 1:05:15
V7 * 1:05:39
V4 * 1:08:10
V6 * 1:10:56
5km Run
V20 20:18
Bjorn Dybdahl M60 20:55
V25 21:38
Graeme Dahl M65 21:45
John Allen M55 21:50
Stuart MacKinnon M30 22:01
Simon Beaumont M50 23:24
Nat Langford W35 24:04
Raymond Gimi M50 24:28
Mark Hewitt M60 24:39
Maxine Santich W60 24:55
Maurice Creagh M65 25:18
Randy Hobbs M55 25:40
Ivan Brown M70 25:54
David Carr M80 26:14
Dante Giacomin M45 26:21
Gillian Young W65 26:44
V14 28:24
Peggy Macliver W70 28:25
Jackie Halberg W65 28:27
V5 28:50
Sally Floyd W45 29:11
Theresa Howe W65 30:03
Maree Brown W50 31:05
Melissa Hassan W40 32:02
V12 32:34
Neil McRae M60 36:37
V24 36:46
Carolyn Fawcett W60 36:49
Bob Fawcett M65 40:44
Margaret Bennett W70 46:27
Cecil Walkley M85 57:55
5km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M70 36:17
Peter Hopper M70 39:45
John Brambley M70 39:58
Ray Hall M80 42:35
Elaine Dance W60 44:11
Denise Viala W65 44:12
Rosa Wallis W70 44:53
V18 46:21
V17 46:22
Joan Pellier W75 46:29
Jim Barnes M70 48:17
Gail Castensen W60 48:46
Pamela English W65 48:46
Mary Heppell W75 48:54
Jeff Whittam M80 49:12
Mike Hale M65 50:36
Elaine Sillery W80 51:05
Julie Wood W65 51:06
Priscilla Wilson W35 51:07
Maggie Flanders W75 55:18
Dorothy Whittam W75 55:19
Pat Ainsworth W75 55:41
Brian Dalton M60 58:26