Sharks – July 9 2017

10 km Run Handicap
    Time Handicap Actual
V1 *   1:02:47 17.00 45.47
Sean Keane M50 1:04:26 14.00 50.26
V8 *   1:04:53 14.00 50.53
V11 *   1:05:15 17.00 48.15
V5 *   1:05:16 17.00 48.16
John Fisher M55 1:05:20 18.14 47.06
V10 *   1:05:31 17.00 48.31
V6 *   1:05:35 20.00 45.35
V9 *   1:05:43 7.00 58.43
Sandra Keenan W50 1:05:59 12.51 53.08
Lachlan Marr * M55 1:06:25 26.16 40.09
Sandra Rourke W50 1:06:28 10.17 56.11
Wendy Grace W60 1:06:51 8.59 57.52
Keith Atkinson M60 1:07:26 13.30 53.56
Jackson Wong M50 1:07:34 17.00 50.34
V3 *   1:07:38 0.00 67.38
V4 *   1:07:39 0.00 67.39
Carmel Meyer W55 1:07:43 9.30 58.13
Mark Kerr M45 1:08:01 20.15 47.46
Alastair Wallace M60 1:08:18 6.30 61.48
Jim Langford M70 1:08:22 16.39 51.43
John Allen M55 1:08:36 23.30 45.06
Mickey Muroi M55 1:08:44 22.31 46.13
Geoff Vine M65 1:08:51 19.30 49.21
Clare Wardle W40 1:09:13 24.58 44.15
Ross Keane M55 1:09:25 18.59 50.26
David Adams M40 1:09:42 16.15 53.27
David Baird M70 1:09:54 19.11 50.43
Claire Walkley W50 1:09:59 15.30 54.29
Rochelle Airey W45 1:10:02 17.00 53.02
Carol Bowman W60 1:10:18 9.25 60.53
Mark Dawson M55 1:10:23 21.26 48.57
Vanessa Carson W35 1:10:25 26.34 43.51
Mark Hewitt M65 1:10:39 17.44 52.55
Alan Gray M50 1:11:18 21.00 50.18
John Pellier M75 1:11:50 2.49 69.01
Frank Price M65 1:13:12 0.00 73.12
Bob Schickert M75 1:13:55 11.00 62.55
John Dance M65 1:14:36 0.00 74.36
Erica Blake W60 1:15:23 0.00 75.23
John Ranger M50 1:15:23 24.48 50.35
Brian Bennett M65 1:28:10 13.30 74.40
* Ineligible for handicap
5 km Run
Chris Lark M35 19:16
Chris Maher M60 20:57
Amanda Walker W50 21:17
Vanessa Carson W35 21:35
V2   21:59
Margaret Saunders W60 24:13
Graeme Dahl M65 24:16
Randy Hobbs M55 24:35
Akos Gyarmathy M60 25:26
Maxine Santich W65 25:52
David Carr M85 26:39
Julie Wilson W60 26:40
Steven Wiseman M60 27:43
Raymond Gimi M50 27:44
Delia Baldock W55 28:20
Allan Billington M55 28:27
Clive Choate M65 28:44
V7   29:26
Theresa Howe W65 32:54
Merv Jones M75 33:14
Brig Cheek W60 33:31
Greg Wilson M70 34:10
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 34:20
Therese Carr W55 41:58
Jan Jarvis W70 44:13
Sheila Maslen W75 49:06
10 km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M70 1:12:54
Elaine Dance W65 1:18:17
Mike Hale M70 1:28:20
5 km Walk
John Brambley M75 38:33
Peter Hopper M70 40:39
Maurice Creagh M70 42:54
Rosa Wallis W70 44:10
Gail Castensen W60 46:08
Rex Bruce M75 46:51
Ray Hall M80 47:51
Lorna Lauchlan W85 48:15
Jeff Whittam M80 48:16
Priscilla Wilson W35 48:17
Joan Pellier W75 49:37
Patricia Hopkins W75 49:37
Margaret Bennett W75 49:49
Ann Turner W80 49:50
Jo Richardson W65 49:54
Julie Wood W65 49:55
Pamela English W70 49:56
Neil McRae M65 54:15
Patrick Jones M45 54:16
Brian Dalton M65 57:55