Woodman Point – February 7 2016

10 Km Run Handicap
Clock Handicap Run
Keith Atkinson M55 1:06:14 8.00 58.14
Gillian Young W65 1:07:06 15.25 51.41
Bob Schickert M70 1:08:06 12.17 55.49
Bryant Burman M40 1:08:15 25.42 42.33
Chris Pattinson W60 1:08:29 18.08 50.21
Milton Mavrick M60 1:08:50 15.58 52.52
Jeremy Savage M40 1:09:03 13.30 55.33
Nick Miletic M60 1:09:07 8.45 60.22
Monique Thomas W35 1:09:10 8.17 60.53
Kim Thomas M40 1:09:31 29.51 39.40
Bernard Mangan M60 1:09:42 23.20 46.22
Don Pattinson M60 1:10:23 21.00 49.23
Russell Smith M50 1:10:36 22.15 48.21
Tristan Bell M50 1:10:37 24.01 46.36
David Carr M80 1:11:00 12.42 58.18
Silke Peglow W45 1:11:33 9.35 61.58
Graham Thornton M75 1:12:09 14.17 57.52
Carolyn Fawcett W60 1:12:24 0.00 72.24
John Pellier M75 1:13:20 5.18 68.02
Greg Wilson M65 1:14:29 5.36 68.53
Frank Price M65 1:14:30 4.00 70.30
Erica Blake W60 1:14:31 0.15 74.16
Sue Bourn W45 1:15:52 20.33 55.19
Joanne Burman W35 1:17:17 7.36 69.41
Peter Ryan M65 1:24:47 0.00 84.47
NOT ELIGIBLE
Tina Franklin W50 1:03:33 8.22 55.10
V8 1:04:27 0.00 64.27
V6 1:04:43 17.00 47.43
V9 1:06:00 19.00 47.00
V3 1:06:03 22.00 44.03
Paul Burns M40 1:06:10 26.00 40.10
V5 1:06:15 27.00 39.15
Cassie Hughes W40 1:07:30 14.00 53.30
Gary Wilmot M45 1:07:58 2.46 65.12
V10 1:08:02 19.00 49.02
Kelly Underwood W35 1:09:13 3.40 65.33
V7 1:09:31 29.51 39.40
V16 1:10:42 10.00 60.42
5 km Run
V1 20:48
Ross Keane M50 21:35
Graeme Dahl M65 22:50
Paul Hughes M60 22:57
Bruce Wilson M70 23:10
David Baird M70 23:41
Jim Langford M70 24:04
V 24:10
Margaret Saunders W60 24:35
Maurice Creagh M65 26:07
John Mack M70 26:56
Charlie Chan M60 27:05
Gary Fisher M60 27:13
Rochelle Airey W45 27:24
Mark Sivyer M65 27:50
V14 28:22
V12 29:17
Jackie Halberg W65 29:22
Hamish McGlashan M75 29:54
Jenny Audsley W55 30:01
Peggy Macliver W70 30:09
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 30:16
V13 30:17
V15 30:18
V4 31:11
Delia Baldock W50 32:25
Sarah Ladwig W65 33:18
Theresa Howe W65 33:41
Bob Fawcett M65 37:51
V2 37:59
Mark Keenan M45 38:00
Neil McRae M60 38:16
V11 39:38
John Dance M65 40:41
Mary Heppell W75 46:00
Cecil Walkley M85 1:01:41
5 km Walk Handicap
Clock Handicap Walk
Lynne Schickert W70 44:35 5.25 39.10
Johan Hagedoorn M70 45:50 11.13 34.37
Joan Pellier W75 45:53 2.36 43.17
Julie Wilson W60 45:59 11.39 34.20
Ray Hall M80 46:08 5.51 40.17
Bob Fergie M80 46:21 3.21 43.00
Elaine Dance W65 46:57 9.38 37.19
Lorna Lauchlan W85 46:58 4.10 42.48
Jeff Whittam M80 47:10 3.42 43.28
Su Lloyd W60 47:37 8.28 39.09
Joseph Patroni M60 47:40 8.37 39.03
Andrew Cuthbertson M55 47:43 7.43 40.00
Margaret Bennett W70 49:18 0.00 49.18
Dorothy Whittam W75 51:21 0.00 51.21
Julie Wood W65 53:46 0.00 53.46
Jo Richardson W60 53:47 0.00 53.47
Pamela English W70 53:47 0.00 53.47
Not Eligible
Maryanne Marr W50 40:50 0.00 40.50
Karen Peace W40 49:18 0.00 49.18
Brian Bennett M65 50:45 0.00 50.45
10 km Walk
Karen Tolardo W50 63.06