3Ps – April 10 2016

Posted

in Road Results

16km Run
V26 1:02:09
V3 1:03:07
V8 1:13:09
Hamish McLeod M40 1:13:13
John Allen M55 1:13:30
Steve Hossack M55 1:14:30
V20 1:15:06
Lisa Searle W40 1:15:20
Peter March M55 1:15:32
V24 1:16:20
Simon Johnson M30 1:16:34
V14 1:16:42
Tristan Bell M50 1:16:53
Akos Gyarmathy M60 1:16:56
V29 1:17:25
Mark Dawson M55 1:18:09
Adrian Fabiankovits M30 1:19:07
Karen March W50 1:19:24
Nicki du Plessis W45 1:19:32
Gerry Dennison M60 1:19:55
V15 1:20:03
Keith Miller M65 1:20:13
Bob Colligan M55 1:20:47
Mercurio Cicchini M65 1:21:18
V12 1:23:41
V9 1:23:41
John Fisher M55 1:24:57
V22 1:25:09
V6 1:25:10
Jackson Wong M50 1:25:34
V40 1:25:48
Gillian Young W65 1:26:03
Milton Mavrick M60 1:26:44
Renia Niderla W55 1:26:57
V18 1:30:11
Brian Bennett M65 1:32:15
V38 1:32:48
Lui Cecotti M65 1:32:49
Liz Matthews W55 1:33:02
David Pereira M45 1:33:37
Carolyn Stephens W60 1:35:45
Keith Atkinson M55 1:36:10
V28 1:40:04
V27 1:40:05
V39 1:44:20
Frank Price M65 2:00:02
8km Run
Paul Mitchell M45 33:14
V42 37:00
V41 37:05
V7 37:11
Russell Smith M50 38:33
Frank Gardiner M65 38:53
V30 39:21
Liz Neville W60 40:03
Rochelle Airey W45 42:35
V11 43:29
Charlie Chan M60 43:34
Maree Brown W50 44:07
Sean Keane M50 45:29
V17 46:30
Bob Schickert M70 46:58
Gary Fisher M60 47:08
V34 47:46
Ray Attwell M80 48:18
Sue Gibbons W50 48:48
Mike Khan M70 51:15
Merv Jones M75 53:23
V25 53:31
V13 53:32
V35 53:57
Paul Martin M70 56:15
V36 58:06
Carolyn Fawcett W65 59:06
John Dance M65 1:04:41
V16 1:07:55
Bob Fawcett M65 1:09:33
Kim Blackie W50 1:11:13
5km Run
V10 18:08
V37 18:47
Lachlan Marr M55 20:15
Greg Vander Sanden M55 21:06
Jim Klinge M65 21:41
Graeme Dahl M65 21:58
V32 22:37
Bernard Mangan M60 23:05
Paul Hughes M60 23:51
Margaret Saunders W60 24:50
Mark Hewitt M60 24:51
Raymond Gimi M50 24:56
V5 25:04
V4 25:07
Maurice Creagh M65 25:14
Carol Bowman W60 26:30
Julie Wilson W60 27:20
Jim Langford M70 27:38
John Hillen M55 27:56
V31 28:10
David Carr M80 28:48
Jackie Halberg W70 28:56
Peggy Macliver W70 30:13
Mike Anderson M65 30:57
V21 32:10
Greg Wilson M65 32:29
Roger Walsh M70 34:32
Melissa Hassan W40 34:42
Maryanne Marr W50 37:16
Neil McRae M60 39:14
Sheila Maslen W75 44:47
V21 44:52
Jean Cole W65 46:02
Cecil Walkley M85 1:00:02
16km Walk
Ian Carson M60 1:51:58
Johan Hagedoorn M70 2:03:31
John Smith M80 2:26:27
Peter Ryan M65 2:29:47
Mike Hale M65 2:31:58
8km Walk
Elaine Dance W65 1:02:43
Erica Blake W60 1:04:06
Pete Matthews M65 1:04:57
Lynne Schickert W70 1:05:23
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 1:10:16
Don Pattinson M60 1:10:17
Sofia Carson W55 1:13:29
V33 1:21:36
5km Walk
Karen Tolardo W50 30:17
Su Lloyd W60 40:47
Ray Hall M80 44:04
V1 44:32
Joseph Patroni M60 44:32
Jeff Whittam M80 46:06
Bob Fergie M80 46:06
Lorna Lauchlan W85 47:15
Margaret Bennett W70 48:03
Joan Pellier W75 48:04
V23 49:43
Melinda Fisher W50 49:44
Bernadette Height W55 49:45
Patricia Hopkins W70 49:45
Priscilla Wilson W35 50:09
Brian Dalton M60 57:57

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Entries are now closed.

Dates

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events