3P’s – March 26 2017

Posted

in Road Results

16km Run
Bryant Burman M40 1:05:15
Ante Perdija M45 1:07:40
Mickey Muroi M55 1:14:59
John Allen M55 1:15:51
Clare Wardle W40 1:16:36
V15 1:17:10
John Pentecost M55 1:17:12
V21 1:17:50
Lisa Searle W40 1:18:27
V8 1:18:42
V2 1:18:48
V6 1:19:04
Grant Walker M45 1:19:26
Paul Hughes M60 1:19:28
V22 1:20:04
Chiew Mei Law W35 1:20:26
Bob Colligan M55 1:20:33
Peter March M55 1:20:38
Karen March W55 1:20:42
Tommy Glackin M35 1:22:25
V10 1:22:32
V23 1:22:33
Don Pattinson M60 1:24:59
Chris Pattinson W60 1:25:43
John Fisher M55 1:25:55
Barbara Putland W50 1:26:24
V17 1:27:16
V18 1:27:16
Keith Miller M65 1:27:43
Kim Chandler W55 1:28:06
Brian Bennett M65 1:28:55
Renia Niderla W55 1:29:21
Wayne Bertram M50 1:29:50
Wayne Davies M50 1:30:50
Eamonn McNulty M60 1:32:45
Tina Franklin W50 1:32:51
Jackson Wong M50 1:34:45
Alicia Edwards W40 1:35:02
Denise Newport W55 1:36:27
Olivia Brabant W30 1:38:13
Lori Sexton W55 1:41:09
Julie Walters W50 1:43:09
Melissa Hynds W40 1:43:59
Andrew Thorpe M65 1:50:07
Silke Peglow W45 1:50:46
V11 1:52:30
John Pellier M75 1:54:12
Robyn Dunlop W45 1:54:29
Wade Davis M45 1:54:30
Kathy Skehan W50 2:11:25
8km Run
V5 33:44
Vanessa Carson W35 35:01
Grahak Cunningham M35 37:59
V4 38:01
V1 38:41
Tom Tralau M40 38:42
Alan Gray M50 39:39
Geoff Vine M65 39:46
Mark Hewitt M60 40:17
Mark Dawson M55 41:56
Rochelle Airey W45 42:12
V20 43:09
Mark Kerr M45 43:22
Claire Walkley W50 44:11
Charlie Chan M60 44:12
Maurice Creagh M70 45:09
Gillian Young W65 45:10
Peter Brooke M50 45:26
V16 48:12
Scott Winn M45 48:38
Wendy Grace W60 48:51
Charlotte Webb W40 49:49
Alastair Wallace M60 49:59
Sandra Levis W55 50:52
John Talbot M70 51:00
V13 51:42
Ray Attwell M80 52:43
Angela Italiano W30 58:33
John Dance M65 1:03:49
Erica Blake W60 1:05:05
Frank Price M65 1:05:17
Richard Danks M70 1:05:58
V3 1:06:05
Maree Brown W50 1:11:05
5km Run
Tristan Bell M50 21:51
Giovanni Puglisi M65 22:14
John McShane M50 22:48
David Baird M70 23:31
Graeme Dahl M65 23:55
Margaret Saunders W60 24:02
Raymond Gimi M50 25:40
Keith Hill M55 26:06
David Carr M80 28:44
Carol Bowman W60 28:45
Julie Wilson W60 29:18
Delia Baldock W55 29:28
Mark Sivyer M65 30:48
Richard Blurton M65 31:34
Peggy Macliver W70 31:41
Jackie Halberg W70 31:42
Mike Anderson M65 31:51
V9 31:56
Ngaio Kerr W45 32:25
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 33:35
Karen Hill W55 35:31
Brig Cheek W60 35:44
Grace Hollin W55 35:47
Paul Martin M75 36:12
Allan Billington M55 36:24
Jim Barnes M70 36:42
V12 37:14
V19 37:16
V14 37:19
Greg Wilson M65 37:21
Ann Andersen W60 37:37
Jenny Audsley W55 38:17
Neil McRae M60 42:14
Sheila Maslen W75 50:21
Cecil Walkley M85 1:10:47
16km Walk
Andrew Duncan M50 1:32:09
Karyn Tolardo W50 1:56:54
8km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M70 57:36
Elaine Dance W65 1:01:34
Sofia Carson W55 1:16:14
Ian Carson M60 1:16:15
Ann Turner W80 1:24:18
Lorraine Lopes W75 1:24:19
5km Walk
Janne Wells W45 37:25
John McDonagh M65 37:32
John Brambley M75 39:58
Joseph Patroni M60 40:35
Andrew Cuthbertson M55 41:20
Su Lloyd W60 41:33
Lesley Dowling W55 43:04
Ross Keane M55 45:53
Bob Fergie M80 46:19
Jeff Whittam M80 46:20
Priscilla Wilson W35 48:32
Janice Bertram W45 49:37
Lorna Lauchlan W85 51:33
Merv Jones M75 51:34
Patricia Hopkins W70 51:56
Margaret Bennett W75 52:05
Joan Pellier W75 52:07
Fiona Cousins W45 59:33

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events