Bibra Lake – October 28 2018

Posted

in Road Results

12km Run
V2   43:38
V5   49:57
V15   52:32
Zane Walsh M35 52:58
Stuart MacKinnon M35 53:02
V19   53:04
Alex Tinniswood M35 53:29
Patrick Jones M45 53:30
Grahak Cunningham M40 55:11
Mickey Muroi M60 55:50
V3   56:51
V8   58:07
V36   59:03
Karen March W55 59:09
Andrew Grosas M55 59:18
Jackson Wong M50 59:30
Barbara Putland W50 59:38
Mark Kerr M45 1:00:23
David Baird M75 1:01:45
V32   1:02:25
Rochelle Airey W45 1:04:37
Charlie Chan M65 1:04:39
Claire Walkley W50 1:05:26
Keith Hill M55 1:05:27
Peter Brooke M55 1:06:00
John Fisher M55 1:06:03
V40   1:07:14
V37   1:08:15
Lori Sexton W55 1:10:02
Wendy Grace W65 1:10:24
Jane Elton W50 1:11:09
Eamonn McNulty M60 1:11:11
V25   1:12:41
Brian Bennett M70 1:13:44
Lea Van Rensburg W40 1:13:50
V20   1:14:46
John Talbot M70 1:17:53
V30   1:19:04
V12   1:19:32
V24   1:19:40
Bob Schickert M75 1:19:56
V23   1:21:09
V14   1:27:59
6km Run
Kevin Johnson M60 24:09
Mitch Cleasby M55 25:05
V29   26:04
Mark Dawson M55 26:57
Anna Bamber W35 27:08
Sandra Stockman W50 27:31
Geoff Vine M70 28:17
Shareenah Virahsawmy W40 28:49
V11   29:46
Sarah Ballard W35 30:29
Ivan Brown M70 31:16
Randy Hobbs M55 31:17
Gary Fisher M65 31:28
Alan Gray M55 31:48
Bob Colligan M60 31:49
Gillian Young W70 32:02
Wayne Taylor M55 32:08
Julie Wilson W65 32:12
Carol Bowman W60 32:26
Keith Atkinson M60 32:43
Janne Wells W50 33:04
Sandra Keenan W50 33:06
Mark Sivyer M70 33:31
Karen Hill W60 34:08
Anne Young W40 34:20
Liz Dewhurst W30 34:34
V35   34:54
Piers Truter M40 35:27
V28   35:28
Bruce Grant M60 36:04
Andrew Thorpe M65 36:11
Delia Baldock W55 36:58
Annie Smith W55 37:47
Jenny Audsley W55 37:49
V31   37:54
V17   38:18
V16   38:25
V41   38:35
Sam Farman W50 38:36
Conny Brieden W45 38:37
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 38:59
V18   39:00
V1   39:09
Charlotte Webb W40 39:37
V9   39:39
Ngaio Kerr W45 39:40
V26   39:41
V27   39:42
John Pellier M75 39:44
V10   40:07
V34   40:16
Merv Jones M75 41:23
V38   41:25
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 41:34
Roger Walsh M75 41:39
John Batta M50 41:53
V21   42:21
V22   43:28
Carolyn Fawcett W65 44:24
Bob Fawcett M65 45:12
Hazel Stephen W70 45:34
Deborah Franey W55 49:41
V39   50:19
Reid Barron M40 50:20
Neil McRae M65 51:08
V33   53:53
V7   56:50
12km Walk
Mike Hale M70 1:37:22
6km Walk
Victor Munoz M60 36:46
Karyn Tolardo W50 38:30
Haydn Gawne M70 40:02
Johan Hagedoorn M70 40:23
John McDonagh M70 42:09
Lynne Schickert W75 49:10
Rosa Wallis W70 52:20
Rex Bruce M75 52:21
V13   52:51
Graham Thornton M75 54:25
Jeff Whittam M80 55:29
Bob Fergie M80 55:30
Frank Price M65 55:38
Margaret Bennett W75 1:02:20
Jo Richardson W65 1:02:21
Joan Pellier W75 1:02:23

Search

Membership

New member and rejoin fee: $60 for metro, $50 for country.
Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2022 – 2023

Track

Winter programme ECAC 2023
2022/2023 Coaching Programme

Latest News …

Upcoming Events