Gwelup Lake – November 20 2022

10 km Run
Chris Lark M40 36:06
V1 37:22
V17 39:22
Anthony Grendon M60 40:12
Scott Chambers M45 42:44
Tommy Glackin M40 44:42
V4 44:49
Elizabeth Gomez W40 45:57
Andy Whiteside M45 47:17
Akos Gyarmathy M65 47:45
Peter March M60 47:52
V8 49:07
Bob Colligan M65 49:12
V15 49:18
Karen March W60 49:46
Simon McGarvie M55 50:24
Mark Dawson M60 51:29
V9 52:25
Peter Sanders M75 53:20
Michael Pascoe M60 53:34
Keith Miller M70 53:43
Rochelle Airey W50 54:07
V16 54:44
John Fisher M60 54:50
Xinhuan Yan M45 56:21
Mark Sivyer M70 57:17
Michihito Muroi M60 59:00
Charlie Chan M70 59:06
V3 59:55
Keith Atkinson M65 1:00:43
Rohan Thompson M40 1:02:23
Andy Wong M45 1:05:10
Madeline Radestock W60 1:06:14
Tim Inglis M60 1:08:07
V10 1:10:16
Theresa Howe W70 1:12:16
Janne Wells W50 1:14:15
5 km Run
Greg Knuckey M60 20:59
David Adams M45 24:02
Ralph Henderson M70 24:07
V5 24:12
Blakeney Tindall M60 24:17
Ross Keane M60 24:45
V6 24:57
Mark Kerr M50 25:50
Eddie Marcus M50 26:13
Geoff Vine M75 26:58
Margaret Saunders W65 27:33
Brian Bennett M75 28:51
John Panegyres M55 28:56
Gayle Craft W65 29:15
V18 29:20
Lori Sexton W60 29:43
Martin Watkins M75 31:39
Bob Britton M60 31:45
Sandra Rourke W55 31:50
Isolde Tietz W70 32:11
Lorna McGavock W45 32:16
Peter Tietz M70 33:39
Ngaio Kerr W50 34:06
Jill Bohmer W60 34:38
Doug Hazell M70 35:24
Jason Kell M45 35:45
Dave Hogg M60 36:10
V7 36:12
V13 37:10
Stephen Grannells M55 37:30
Melinda Fisher W55 37:32
Bob Schickert M80 37:54
Marion Kavenagh W60 39:28
Amanda Wylde W40 39:32
Susan Sanders W65 39:47
Jenny Hogg W55 39:48
Carolyn Fawcett W70 40:07
John Talbot M75 40:31
Steve Barrie M60 40:57
Alan Cassels M75 43:49
Shalini Watson W50 44:54
Phillippa Bennett W60 46:32
Hazel Stephen W75 46:42
10 km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:16:29
5 km Walk
Michael Anderson M70 38:49
Silke Peglow W50 39:25
Delia Baldock W60 39:35
Jim Klinge M75 41:10
Peggy Macliver W75 41:14
Lui Cecotti M75 41:18
Lynne Schickert W80 44:07
Sean Keane M55 44:38
Gary Fisher M70 44:39
Rex Bruce M80 46:44
V12 46:45
Arnie Jenkins M75 47:25
John Brambley M80 49:59
Heather Miller W70 51:35
Jim Barnes M75 51:35
Mike Hale M75 51:45
Noelle Dawson W70 52:10
Steve Travell M65 52:54
Margaret Bennett W80 58:10
Julie Wood W70 58:11
Neil McRae M70 58:24
William Hart M70 1:07:22
Sue Renton W75 1:07:27
Geoff O’Brien M75 1:07:30