RRC/RWC Uni 15k/10k – May 21 2017

Posted

in Road Results

15 km Run
Kim Thomas M40 1:01:16
Rochelle Rodgers W30 1:01:18
Ante Perdija M45 1:02:03
Vanessa Carson W35 1:03:10
Stuart MacKinnon M35 1:04:31
Bob Lane M65 1:04:45
John Ranger M50 1:04:50
Bjorn Dybdahl M60 1:06:14
Peter March M55 1:06:17
Clare Wardle W40 1:06:50
John Pentecost M55 1:08:02
Chris Gibbons M50 1:08:20
Keith Hill M55 1:08:32
John Allen M55 1:09:15
V3   1:09:20
Chiew Mei Law W35 1:10:15
Tommy Glackin M35 1:10:44
Brian Bennett M65 1:11:50
Paul Hughes M65 1:11:51
V10   1:12:38
Leigh Rodgers M30 1:12:39
Karen March W55 1:13:07
Bob Colligan M60 1:13:25
V20   1:13:56
V17   1:15:13
Wayne Bertram M50 1:16:35
Ross Keane M55 1:16:39
Sandra Stockman W50 1:16:56
Alex Tinniswood M35 1:17:40
David Adams M40 1:19:28
Wayne Taylor M55 1:20:56
Jim Speirs M50 1:20:59
V14   1:22:21
Frank Gardiner M65 1:22:22
Jackson Wong M50 1:22:39
Jeremy Savage M40 1:22:46
Sandra Keenan W50 1:23:35
V21   1:23:51
Peter Brooke M50 1:24:12
Denise Newport W55 1:25:35
V19   1:25:35
V9   1:25:36
Eamonn McNulty M60 1:26:34
V11   1:27:04
Bert Carse M75 1:27:23
Milton Mavrick M60 1:27:28
Bob Schickert M75 1:28:35
V13   1:28:36
Lori Sexton W55 1:30:50
Alicia Edwards W40 1:31:56
Silke Peglow W45 1:32:45
Noelene Treen W55 1:37:51
John Pellier M75 1:40:42
Carolyn Fawcett W65 1:48:54
Angela Italiano W30 1:53:51
V12   2:10:38
Frank Price M65 2:13:02
V1   2:13:10
10 km Run
Mark Kerr M45 47:05
V7   51:00
Sue Bourn W50 51:51
V4   52:01
V15   52:23
Sean Keane M50 52:44
Charlie Chan M65 55:09
Anne Jones W60 55:46
V18   56:10
V16   56:45
Bill James-Wallace M50 57:37
Roy Hart M65 59:05
Lui Cecotti M70 59:08
Maree Brown W50 59:16
Sue Gibbons W50 1:00:43
Elizabeth McFarland W55 1:00:54
Keith Atkinson M60 1:01:23
John Talbot M70 1:06:39
Ngaio Kerr W45 1:07:55
V5   1:09:29
Irene Ferris W65 1:10:58
Kelly Underwood W35 1:15:21
Bob Fawcett M65 1:19:09
John Dance M65 1:19:35
5 km Run
Patrick Jones M45 20:23
Bernard Mangan M60 22:05
Randy Hobbs M55 23:09
Alan Gray M50 23:31
David Baird M70 23:57
Margaret Saunders W60 24:15
Maurice Creagh M70 26:18
Raymond Gimi M50 26:24
Julie Wilson W60 26:37
Karen Hill W55 28:24
Mark Hewitt M60 28:31
Allan Billington M55 29:16
Richard Blurton M65 29:20
Nick Miletic M65 29:34
Delia Baldock W55 30:08
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 33:07
Jim Barnes M70 33:28
Grace Hollin W55 33:30
Greg Wilson M70 33:57
Vic Waters M70 39:52
Neil McRae M65 39:52
Janice Bertram W45 39:53
Arnold Jenkins M70 40:24
V2   40:31
15 km Walk
Peter Ryan M65 2:16:23
10 km Walk
Robbie Pringle M35 50:54
Karyn Tolardo W50 1:05:07
Ian Carson M60 1:07:07
Wendy Farrow W50 1:08:30
John McDonagh M65 1:09:07
Johan Hagedoorn M70 1:11:55
Elaine Dance W65 1:17:42
Lynne Schickert W75 1:22:50
Bridget Carse W70 1:28:57
Debbie Wolfenden W50 1:28:57
Bob Fergie M80 1:29:19
Mike Hale M70 1:30:23
5 km Walk
Peter Hopper M70 37:32
Joseph Patroni M60 39:28
Su Lloyd W60 41:09
Rosa Wallis W70 43:25
Marg Forden W75 43:44
Joan Pellier W75 43:48
Sofia Carson W55 44:14
Jeff Whittam M80 44:28
V8   46:40
Gail Castensen W60 48:14
Julie Wood W65 48:15
Ann Turner W80 49:21
Jo Richardson W65 54:36
Pamela English W70 54:36

Search

Membership

New member and rejoin fee: $60 for metro, $50 for country.
Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2022 – 2023

Track

Winter programme ECAC 2023
2022/2023 Coaching Programme

Latest News …

Upcoming Events