East Perth – January 5 2014

6.5km Run
Time H/Cap Actual
Bronwyn Smith W40 39:01 2:41 36:20
Merv Jones M70 39:40 2:26 37:14
Graham Thornton M70 39:44 7:28 32:16
Eamonn McNulty M55 39:59 6:57 33:02
Keith Atkinson M55 40:25 9:44 30:41
Sarah Ladwig W60 40:38 3:46 36:52
Roger Walsh M70 40:53 3:04 37:49
Stuart MacKinnon M30 40:58 14:37 26:21
Kris Adrian W40 41:01 4:53 36:08
Irene Ferris W60 41:02 0:00 41:02
Sandra Rourke W45 41:05 7:20 33:45
Jon Storey* M40 41:08 6:00 35:08
Hamish McGlashan M75 41:26 4:48 36:38
Mali Hodges W50 41:30 7:22 34:08
Karen March W50 41:31 14:00 27:31
John Fisher M50 41:35 10:18 31:17
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M80 41:37 5:44 35:53
David Adams M35 41:38 13:54 27:44
Kirstin McGregor W45 41:45 5:05 36:40
Janet Jiang W45 41:48 3:06 38:42
Sally Floyd W45 41:54 7:11 34:43
Paul Martin M70 42:01 1:56 40:05
Milton Mavrick M60 42:04 11:36 30:38
Sandra Stockman W45 42:05 15:59 26:06
Hamish McLeod M35 42:07 14:30 27:37
Mike Hale M65 42:13 11:03 31:10
Peter March M50 42:15 16:22 25:53
Bob Fawcett M60 42:19 0:00 42:19
Brian Bennett M65 42:20 14:02 28:18
Mark Dawson M50 42:23 15:05 27:18
Martin Watkins M65 42:25 10:51 31:34
David Carr M80 42:37 10:18 32:19
Jim Klinge M65 42:37 14:55 27:42
Theresa Howe W60 42:41 6:45 35:56
Jo Clarkson W55 42:46 14:15 28:31
Paul Hughes M60 42:55 16:38 26:17
Maree Brown W45 43:04 9:49 33:15
Kem Hassan M40 43:05 8:13 34:52
John Allen M55 43:25 16:32 26:53
John Pellier M70 43:27 5:40 37:47
Claire Walkley W45 43:35 12:44 30:51
Chris Frampton M45 43:37 17:44 25:53
Bruce Wilson M65 43:40 13:55 29:45
John Talbot M65 44:04 4:55 39:09
Rebecca MacKinnon W30 44:11 0:00 44:11
Raymond Gimi M45 44:25 12:34 31:51
Johan Hagedoorn M70 44:37 10:33 34:04
Peter Hopper M65 44:49 2:36 42:13
Carolyn Fawcett W60 45:36 0:00 45:36
Wayne Taylor M50 45:55 14:49 31:06
Neil McRae M60 46:10 4:27 41:43
John Oldfield M70 46:15 11:21 34:54
Richard Danks M70 52:11 0:30 52:05
Not Eligible *
V5 43:09 12:44 30:25
V2 44:53 12:44 32:09
V7 28:53
V4 33:57
V10 40:55
V6 41:07 6:00 35:07
V9 44:10
5 km Run
Paul Odam M50 19:32
Bert Carse M70 19:54
V1 22:02
Ross Keane M50 22:07
Karen Peace W40 22:08
Dante Giacomin M45 22:34
Colin Smith M50 22:52
Scott Winn M40 25:02
V11 27:17
Delia Baldock W50 28:07
Christine Oldfield W65 29:59
V8 30:08
John Brambley M70 30:12
Melissa Hynds W35 32:08
Aldo Giacomin M75 32:47
Kevin Hynds M45 33:12
Marg Forden W70 33:32
Bridget Carse W70 34:44
Mitch Loly M70 38:36
Jan Jarvis W65 38:50
Sheila Maslen W75 39:56
Mary Heppell W75 44:45
Margaret Bennett W70 45:59
Cecil Walkley M80 46:32
6.5 km Walk
Marie Fitzsimons W45 37:25
Wendy Farrow W45 44:56
John McDonagh M65 44:58
Elaine Dance W60 48:25
Rosa Wallis W70 52:52
Peter Ryan M60 52:58
Denise Viala W60 53:51
Jeff Whittam M75 54:51
Bob Fergie M75 54:51
Lorna Lauchlan W80 55:07
Sue Lloyd W60 55:59
Jim Barnes M70 56:02
Morris Warren M75 56:31
Fiona Cousins W40 61:39
Sylvia Szabo W30 63:34
Sylvia Szabo W55 63:35
Elaine Sillery W80 64:25
Julie Wood W65 64:26
5 km Walk
Ray Hall M80 37:21
Joan Pellier W70 41:17
Bob Neville M80 41:17
Ray Lawrence M85 42:49
Margaret Warren W75 45:56
Dorothy Whittam W75 47:10
Noela Medcalf W75 47:12
Jacqueline Billington W70 48:02
Pat Ainsworth W75 48:03
Leo Hassam M80 50:54