Alderbury Park CC – December 27 2015

Posted

in Road Results

8 km Run
Mark Dawson M50 35:26
Akos Gyarmathy M60 35:41
V10 35:46
Herman du Plessis M50 35:47
Adrian Fabiankovits M30 36:14
Brian Bennett M65 36:41
Jim Klinge M65 37:13
Ralph Henderson M65 38:21
Karen March W50 38:26
Nicki du Plessis W45 38:26
Ross Keane M50 38:45
Bruce Wilson M70 39:09
Bruce McGeorge M60 40:12
V19 40:41
Chris Pattinson W60 41:01
John Fisher M55 41:10
Don Pattinson M60 41:12
V7 41:24
V15 42:24
Martin Watkins M65 42:26
V6 42:55
Carol Bowman W60 43:10
Liz Matthews W55 43:24
Alan Thorniley M60 44:39
Milton Mavrick M60 45:04
Richard Blurton M65 45:25
Bob Schickert M70 45:26
Brian Danby M65 46:29
Gillian Young W65 47:01
Graham Thornton M75 47:25
Andrew Thorpe M60 48:24
Silke Peglow W45 48:52
Jeremy Savage M40 50:40
Kelly Underwood W35 50:40
David Carr M80 50:56
John Talbot M65 56:13
John Pellier M75 56:36
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 58:48
Greg Wilson M65 1:00:03
4 km Run
V21 16:16
Peter March M55 17:49
John Allen M55 17:51
Bernard Mangan M60 18:05
V18 18:11
V4 18:35
Paul Hughes M60 18:54
V5 19:30
Mark Hewitt M60 19:49
Margaret Saunders W60 19:57
Ivan Brown M70 20:01
Randy Hobbs M55 20:23
Kim Chandler W55 20:58
V3 21:05
V9 21:14
Maurice Creagh M65 22:15
V11 22:24
Hamish McGlashan M75 22:28
V20 22:30
V13 22:35
Gary Fisher M60 22:39
Denise Newport W55 23:19
V2 23:19
Ray Attwell M75 23:40
Delia Baldock W50 23:41
Nick Miletic M60 24:01
Melissa Hynds W35 24:06
Mike Anderson M65 24:14
Julie Wilson W60 24:58
Jackie Halberg W65 25:49
Merv Jones M75 26:14
John Dennehy M55 26:19
Vic Waters M70 27:38
V14 27:57
V12 28:54
Melissa Hassan W40 29:27
Kem Hassan M45 29:28
V1 32:51
Brian Smith M75 34:12
V16 34:14
Toni Frank W70 34:20
Sheila Maslen W75 40:13
6 km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M70 44:18
John Brambley M70 49:14
Joseph Patroni M60 49:52
John Smith M80 50:07
Ray Hall M80 50:11
Lynne Schickert W70 50:30
Mike Hale M65 53:25
Pete Matthews M65 53:27
Maryanne Marr W50 53:40
Lorna Lauchlan W85 54:20
Bob Fergie M80 54:58
Jeff Whittam M80 54:59
Rosa Wallis W70 58:40
Gail Castensen W60 1:01:19
Margaret Bennett W70 1:01:19
4 km Walk
Karen Tolardo W50 27:08
Su Lloyd W60 33:25
Elaine Dance W60 33:26
Joan Pellier W75 37:07
Neil McRae M60 40:26
V8 40:27
Patricia Hopkins W70 40:29
Melinda Fisher W50 41:08
V17 41:09
Dorothy Whittam W75 43:54
Priscilla Wilson W35 49:58
Brian Dalton M60 52:59

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Entries are now closed.

Dates

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events