Kalamunda Railway – October 23 2016

Posted

in Road Results

8 km Run
V3 33:58
V1 34:14
Stuart MacKinnon M35 35:16
V17 36:04
Hamish McLeod M40 36:52
Mark Dawson M55 36:58
Robbie Pringle M35 37:26
Anna Bamber W35 37:29
Ross Keane M55 37:31
Bryant Burman M40 37:34
Tristan Bell M50 38:12
Nicki du Plessis W45 38:49
Herman du Plessis M50 38:57
Brian Bennett M65 39:25
Don Pattinson M60 39:39
John Fisher M55 39:59
Chiew Mei Law W35 40:22
Wayne Bertram M50 40:27
Mark Hewitt M60 41:01
Liz Neville W65 41:37
John Oldfield M70 41:50
David Adams M40 43:33
V12 43:40
Milton Mavrick M60 44:05
Chris Pattinson W60 44:07
Lucy Ishino W45 44:32
V5 44:46
V4 45:17
Sandra Rourke W45 45:33
V16 45:50
Rochelle Airey W45 45:57
Judy Davis W50 46:15
Denise Newport W55 46:25
V11 46:26
Elizabeth McFarland W55 46:38
David Pereira M45 46:40
Noelene Treen W55 46:46
Maree Brown W50 47:02
Alastair Wallace M60 49:18
Damo Jolly M45 51:31
John Talbot M70 52:46
Joanne Burman W35 53:55
Theresa Howe W65 55:23
Merv Jones M75 57:10
V15 58:57
Sarah Ladwig W65 59:33
Erica Blake W60 1:00:00
Sandy Eastley W55 1:00:02
John Pellier M75 1:04:16
Frank Price M65 1:07:23
4 km Run
Jeff Bremner M50 17:21
David Baird M70 19:54
Ivan Brown M70 20:07
V7 20:55
V6 20:56
Barbara Blurton W65 21:09
Delia Baldock W50 23:14
Bernadette Height W55 25:32
Christine Oldfield W70 31:33
Janice Bertram W45 32:53
V2 36:10
Karen Lewis W55 41:47
Neil McRae M60 45:11
8 km Walk
Bob Fergie M80 1:17:07
Jeff Whittam M80 1:17:08
Margaret Bennett W75 1:28:05
Ann Turner W80 1:28:06
V10 1:28:13
Joan Pellier W75 1:28:14
4 km Walk
John McDonagh M65 31:28
Joseph Patroni M60 33:26
Su Lloyd W60 34:42
Andrew Cuthbertson M55 36:38
Bob Neville M80 38:50
Priscilla Wilson W35 39:31
Sylvia Szabo W35 43:13
Sylvia Szabo W55 43:14
Jo Richardson W60 44:08
Pamela English W70 44:09
Dorothy Whittam W80 45:45
V13 47:07
V14 47:07
V9 47:27
V8 47:40
Rebecca MacKinnon W35 51:32
Brian Dalton M65 52:04

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events