Lake Monger – March 3 2013

Posted

in Road Results

10.5 km Run
Grahak Cunningham M35 41:04
Ante Perdija M40 42:37
Sandra Stockman W45 43:26
Mickey Muroi M55 44:09
Paul Ankers M55 44:16
John Allen M55 45:35
Rod Hamilton M50 47:58
V23 48:21
V18 48:30
Stuart MacKinnon M30 50:25
Raymond Gimi M45 50:41
Wayne Taylor M50 51:27
V19 51:50
Charlie Chan M60 52:01
Claire Walkley W45 52:05
V5 52:53
John Fisher M50 53:53
Mike Hale M65 54:42
V8 55:40
Milton Mavrick M55 56:46
Frank Price M60 63:56
John Talbot M65 64:19
Shirley Bell W60 66:03
Bronwyn Smith W40 63:04
Janet Jiang W45 67:10
Brian Smith M70 70:20
Theresa Howe W60 71:01
Rochelle Airey W40 71:02
7 km Run
V14 28:56
Paul Hughes M60 29:02
Tom Tralau M35 30:41
Mark Dawson M50 32:39
Brett Roach M40 33:01
V15 33:04
Hamish McLeod M35 33:06
Tristan Bell M45 33:29
V13 35:25
Chris Koemam M55 36:07
Lorraine Lopes W70 37:00
David Carr M80 37:03
Bob Schickert M70 37:23
Gary Fisher M60 37:28
Maree Brown W45 37:41
Sean Keane M45 39:21
Hamish McGlashan M75 40:58
Geoff Mullins M65 41:27
V10 41:47
Kylie Mahony W40 42:21
Paul Martin M70 42:54
V12 43:22
Merv Jones M70 43:36
V17 46:17
Jim Barnes M70 47:39
Bob Fawcett M60 50:18
Carolyn Fawcett W60 50:24
Allison Lilly W40 51:47
Rebecca MacKinnon W30 51:49
Sheila Maslen W75 61:43
V16 65:59
3.5 km Run
Ross Keane M50 13:44
Paul Odam M50 13:49
Jim Klinge M65 14:22
John Collier M45 14:39
Tony Downey M55 15:24
Margaret Saunders W55 15:55
Mark Hewitt M60 16:33
Ivan Brown M65 16:39
Vic Waters M65 16:46
Carol Bowman W55 17:11
Dave Roberts M70 17:12
Bruce Mathieson M65 17:51
Kate Sommerville W40 18:34
Gillian Young W65 18:56
Mike Anderson M60 18:58
Neil McRae M60 19:07
V23 19:17
V1 19:27
Delia Baldock W50 19:35
V4 19:45
Monique Thomas W35 21:00
John Byrne M65 21:15
Peter Hopper M65 22:23
Aldo Giacomin M75 23:29
Steve Clark M70 23:32
Toni Frank W65 24:57
V9 26:49
Cecil Walkley M80 31:38
V11 32:58
Jacqueline Billington W70 33:10
10.5 km Walk
Ron Mead M60 76:09
Val Millard W65 77:59
Peter Ryan M60 78:28
Peter Barrington M75 91:00
7 km Walk
Mike Rhodes M65 52:55
Lynne Schickert W70 54:23
Ray Hall M75 57:39
Roger Walsh M65 58:01
Rosa Wallis W65 61:57
Jeff Whittam M75 61:57
Lorna Lauchlan W80 61:58
Bob Fergie M75 61:59
Kirt Johnson M80 62:00
Keith Atkinson M55 64:04
V21 69:08
V22 69:08
3.5 km Walk
John Dennehy M50 22:43
Patricia Hopkins W70 31:12
Ray Lawrence M80 32:29
Michele Mison W65 33:20
V3 33:26
Karen Peace W40 33:27
Lee Chan W50 33:37
Leo Hassam M80 35:43
Maggie Flanders W75 36:32
Dorothy Whittam W75 36:33
V7 37:49
V6 37:50

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Entries are now closed.

Dates

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events