McCallum Lakes – January 20 2019

Posted

in Road Results

 

8 km Run
V4 32:47
Steve Preece M45 33:13
V2 34:02
Kim Thomas M45 36:21
Clare Wardle W40 37:09
Mickey Muroi M60 38:54
V9 39:00
Gary Ife M50 39:16
Zane Walsh M35 39:38
Mark Dawson M55 40:10
Tristan Bell M50 40:14
V17 40:29
V1 40:30
Craig Goldfinch M45 40:49
Keith Miller M70 40:56
Brian Bennett M70 40:58
Ian Carson M65 41:51
Russell Smith M55 42:35
Wayne Bertram M55 42:52
Sally-Anne Smith W40 43:00
V5 43:13
V20 44:15
Karen March W55 44:23
Charlie Chan M65 45:35
Jackson Wong M50 45:53
V8 46:05
Claire Walkley W50 46:29
Bob Britton M55 46:37
V13 46:56
Mark Sivyer M70 47:00
V18 47:54
John Ranger M50 48:14
V12 50:01
Noelene Treen W60 50:50
V16 52:09
V11 53:58
Bob Schickert M75 57:44
Frank Price M65 1:11:34
4 km Run
V21 16:56
Paul Odam M55 17:51
V6 17:58
Akos Gyarmathy M60 18:30
Ralph Henderson M70 18:36
John McShane M50 19:00
Jim Klinge M70 19:12
David Baird M75 19:40
Paul Hughes M65 19:46
V22 19:55
Frank Gardiner M65 20:00
Jim Langford M70 20:17
Geoff Vine M70 20:25
Margaret Saunders W65 20:28
Mark Hewitt M65 20:40
Ross Keane M55 20:42
Randy Hobbs M55 21:26
Bruce Wilson M70 22:07
Gary Fisher M65 22:29
V19 22:42
Rochelle Airey W50 22:57
Carol Bowman W60 23:16
Mark Glyde M55 23:41
Janne Wells W50 23:49
Iain Parnum M40 23:51
Wayne Taylor M55 24:03
Marcela Isabel Ruiz Valdes W55 24:07
Brian Danby M70 24:23
Sandra Rourke W50 24:30
Andrew Thorpe M65 24:42
Carmel Meyer W55 24:43
V7 24:56
Paul Beckers M30 24:57
Jenny Audsley W55 25:02
Peter Hopper M70 25:05
Karen Hill W60 25:21
Ngaio Kerr W45 25:26
V23 25:30
Delia Baldock W55 25:31
Nick Miletic M65 26:26
Roy Hart M70 26:32
V15 26:37
Alicia Edwards W45 26:45
Sean Keane M50 26:49
Sue Glyde W50 27:02
V14 27:57
Judy Davis W55 28:03
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 29:20
Phillippa Bennett W60 29:57
V3 30:33
Betty Kooy W70 31:28
Gemma Hildyard W40 31:35
Hazel Stephen W70 32:32
John Batta M50 32:51
Ann Andersen W60 37:00
Neil McRae M65 39:51
8 km Walk
Liz Dewhurst W30 49:53
V24 57:53
Lui Cecotti M70 59:51
Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:00:58
V10 1:09:25
Richard Blurton M65 1:10:46
Janice Bertram W45 1:12:12
4 km Walk
Victor Munoz M60 25:10
Haydn Gawne M70 28:28
Peggy Macliver W70 33:50
John Brambley M75 34:26
Toni Frank W70 34:35
Lesley Dowling W60 34:56
Arnold Jenkins M70 36:29
John Pellier M75 36:48
Lynne Schickert W75 37:28
Alun Lickfold M50 37:29
Graham Thornton M75 38:37
Joan Pellier W75 38:47
Bob Fergie M80 39:00
Jeff Whittam M80 39:01
Roselyne Pillay W70 40:41
Sylvia Szabo W35 41:01
Priscilla Wilson W35 41:36
Mike Hale M70 45:11
Richard Danks M75 52:18
Brian Dalton M65 57:02

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events