Mosman Park – December 6 2015

Posted

in Road Results

10.4 km Run
Kim Thomas M40 40:19
V1 41:13
V15 47:25
Russell Smith M50 48:20
Herman du Plessis M50 48:29
Sandra Stockman W50 48:38
Tristan Bell M50 48:39
Peter March M55 48:40
V17 49:02
Brian Bennett M65 49:32
Ross Keane M50 49:36
Mark Dawson M50 49:57
Prabuddha Nicol M55 50:17
Nicki du Plessis W45 50:23
Karen March W50 50:59
Karen Peace W40 51:44
Jackson Wong M50 52:51
Renia Niderla W55 55:24
Sean Keane M50 55:52
Frank Gardiner M65 57:20
Chris Williams W35 57:57
Wayne Taylor M55 58:10
V12 59:24
Liz Matthews W55 59:28
Gillian Young W65 1:00:09
Graham Thornton M75 1:01:38
V5 1:02:39
V4 1:02:40
Anne Jones W60 1:02:46
Mark Keenan M45 1:03:28
Gary Fisher M60 1:05:46
Silke Peglow W45 1:06:44
V100 1:07:12
John Talbot M65 1:07:28
V7 1:10:39
Carol O’Connell W50 1:10:49
V3 1:12:22
Bob Schickert M70 1:12:50
Carolyn Fawcett W60 1:16:26
5.2 km Run
V8 19:26
Kevin Johnson M55 23:40
Jim Langford M70 24:57
V13 25:07
Jim Klinge M65 25:27
V6 25:39
Alan Gray M50 26:04
David Adams M35 26:24
V11 26:30
Ivan Brown M70 26:44
Raymond Gimi M50 27:24
Margaret Saunders W60 27:48
Carol Bowman W60 28:18
Melissa Hynds W35 29:30
V19 29:52
Denise Newport W55 30:01
V9 30:08
Delia Baldock W50 31:09
Ray Attwell M75 31:11
Mark Sivyer M65 31:16
David Carr M80 31:33
Nick Miletic M60 31:36
V16 32:21
Peggy Macliver W70 32:26
Monique Thomas W35 32:33
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 32:37
Hamish McGlashan M75 32:51
Jackie Halberg W65 33:59
Theresa Howe W65 35:48
Greg Wilson M65 36:19
Brig Cheek W55 36:26
Melissa Hassan W40 37:29
V10 39:13
Frank Price M65 41:06
Bob Fawcett M65 41:30
Jim Barnes M70 41:32
Neil McRae M60 46:08
V2 54:15
Cecil Walkley M85 1:10:30
10.4 km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M70 1:18:14
Mike Hale M65 1:34:15
5.2 km Walk
Karen Tolardo W50 35:29
John McDonagh M65 37:28
Julie Wilson W60 38:28
Peter Hopper M70 42:36
Elaine Dance W60 42:45
Sarah Ladwig W65 42:45
Su Lloyd W60 43:47
Lynne Schickert W70 45:21
John Smith M80 45:50
John Bell M70 46:22
V18 46:45
Lorna Lauchlan W85 47:57
Bob Fergie M80 47:58
Rosa Wallis W70 48:45
Pete Matthews M65 48:46
Priscilla Wilson W35 49:45
Joseph Patroni M60 50:09
John Dance M65 53:25
Gail Castensen W60 54:12
Julie Wood W65 54:13
Margaret Bennett W70 55:30
Ann Turner W75 55:30
Patricia Hopkins W70 55:34
Mary Heppell W75 1:21:56

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

10,000m Result

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events