X Pagoda – April 26 2015

Posted

in Road Results

15km Run
V22 55:44
Kim Thomas M40 57:32
V11 58:12
Ante Perdija M40 1:00:24
Bjorn Dybdahl M60 1:03:53
Tristan Bell M45 1:04:13
Hamish McLeod M40 1:04:32
Bob Lane M65 1:04:41
Chris Maher M60 1:04:44
Peter March M55 1:05:22
V36 1:05:53
Lisa Searle W40 1:06:07
Clare Wardle W40 1:06:21
V24 1:06:37
V25 1:06:45
John Allen M55 1:06:51
Ian Carson M60 1:10:17
V30 1:10:22
Karen March W50 1:10:47
V18 1:11:31
Mark Dawson M50 1:11:35
Ross Keane M50 1:11:46
Akos Gyarmathy M55 1:12:01
David Adams M35 1:12:40
Michael Lee M65 1:12:52
V2 1:13:14
V31 1:13:18
V21 1:13:23
Maree Brown W50 1:13:29
Dan Baldwin M40 1:14:07
Sue Bourn W45 1:14:24
V19 1:16:27
Cassie Hughes W40 1:16:39
V49 1:16:55
Kim Cook W40 1:18:24
Eamonn McNulty M55 1:18:55
Jeremy Savage M35 1:20:14
Milton Mavrick M60 1:20:33
Peter Bath M70 1:21:49
Carol Bowman W60 1:21:49
V Red Shirt 1:22:25
Lorraine Lopes W75 1:22:47
Julie Wilson W60 1:23:00
Andrew Thorpe M60 1:23:56
Bob Schickert M70 1:24:19
V42 1:24:45
V7 1:26:21
V51 1:26:28
Wendy Burgess W30 1:26:57
Graham Thornton M70 1:28:18
V52 1:28:58
Frank Price M65 1:29:18
Kelly Underwood W35 1:29:57
Kem Hassan M45 1:30:38
Sally Floyd W45 1:30:44
V20 1:30:48
V5 1:30:53
V50 1:31:21
V16 1:32:34
V17 1:32:35
V28 1:34:13
Greg Wilson M65 1:35:59
V33 1:36:46
Sam Farman W50 1:36:46
John Talbot M65 1:36:48
V39 1:39:30
Bronwyn Bell W35 1:41:52
V13 1:44:03
Clinton Bishop M40 1:50:39
10km Run
V37 37:36
V44 44:44
Russell Smith M50 45:52
Wayne Taylor M55 46:49
Adrian Kenny M40 46:53
Bruce Wilson M65 47:23
Jim Klinge M65 47:30
V34 47:36
Mercurio Cicchini M65 48:52
V6 49:05
V47 49:38
Geoff Bailey M40 49:52
V48 49:56
V43 50:26
Clive Choate M60 50:27
V35 52:50
Richard Blurton M65 55:04
V10 56:05
Claire Walkley W45 57:21
Katrina Tyza W35 58:42
V8 58:43
V9 58:44
V23 59:48
V14 1:01:24
V15 1:03:33
V12 1:03:42
Paul Martin M70 1:03:45
V26 1:06:50
Tracy Bishop W40 1:16:42
V1 1:23:26
5km Run
Amanda Walker W50 20:49
Frank Gardiner M65 22:25
V32 23:34
Maurice Creagh M65 23:51
Paul Hughes M60 24:05
Raymond Gimi M50 24:25
Ivan Brown M70 24:58
Randy Hobbs M55 26:11
Gillian Young W65 26:52
V38 26:53
V45 27:13
V46 27:13
Hamish McGlashan M75 27:20
Gary Fisher M60 27:25
Nick Miletic M60 28:00
Delia Baldock W50 28:13
V3 28:23
Mark Sivyer M65 29:33
Monique Thomas W35 29:41
Mike Anderson M65 29:43
V4 29:48
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 30:12
V41 30:27
Theresa Howe W60 30:38
Charlie Chan M60 30:40
V27 31:26
Carmel Meyer W50 31:27
Merv Jones M75 31:27
Gen Schreyvogel W45 32:19
Jochen Schreyvogel M45 32:19
Lynne Choate W60 34:14
Bronwyn Smith W40 34:34
Brian Smith M75 34:34
V29 35:24
Mitch Loly M75 41:07
Sheila Maslen W75 42:21
Margaret Bennett W70 45:10
Erica Blake W60 47:01
Cecil Walkley M85 56:41
10km Walk
Marie Fitzsimons W45 1:00:23
Elaine Dance W60 1:18:01
Lynne Schickert W70 1:20:00
V40 1:23:22
John Smith M80 1:23:45
Mike Hale M65 1:26:56
Bob Fergie M75 1:27:24
Jeff Whittam M80 1:27:25
Ann Turner W75 1:28:11
5km Walk
John McDonagh M65 36:54
Denise Newport W55 42:04
Jim Barnes M70 42:10
Joseph Patroni M55 42:49
Lorna Lauchlan W85 42:55
Rosa Wallis W70 45:07
Kirt Johnson M85 45:30
Su Lloyd W60 45:44
Gail Castensen W60 46:47
Elaine Sillery W80 46:59
Pamela English W65 47:02
Maggie Flanders W75 52:32

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events