Pre Worlds track meet

800m
Steven O Halloran M50 2:28.8
Andrew Spratt M40 2:31.2
David Solomon M50 2:35.8
Henri Cortis M70 2:52.5
Allan Billington M55 3:06.5
Jane Lockwood W35 2:40.1
Maxine Santich W60 3:11.8
100m
Daniel Stolp M40 12.0
Bernie Riviere M50 12.3
Colin Smith M50 12.8
Rob Cassian M50 12.9
Owen Richards M40 12.9
Jan Peyper M45 13.4
Martyn Cavanagh M50 13.0
Garry Ralston M60 13.3
David Solomon M50 14.8
Steven O Halloran M50 14.9
Geoff Brayshaw M65 14.9
Barrie Kernaghan M75 15.3
Allan Billington M55 15.9
Fred Nayler M75 18.9
Derry Foley M85 24.1
Kathy Lawson W50 14.6
Rachel Sherbourne W35 14.6
Jane Lockwood W35 15.3
Juliana Kelly W50 15.4
Nicolette Whittington W55 15.5
Layla Cassian Vis 17.7
200m
Daniel Stolp M40 23.5
Chris Neale M45 24.1
Colin Smith M50 25.7
Bernie Riviere M50 26.1
Rob Cassian M50 27.0
Owen Richards M40 27.0
Martyn Cavanagh M50 26.4
Jan Peyper M45 27.6
Michael Byrne M65 29.5
David Solomon M50 29.8
Steven O Halloran M50 30.0
Barrie Kernaghan M75 30.6
Kathy Lawson W50 30.3
Jane Lockwood W35 30.6
Juliana Kelly W50 31.1
Nicolette Whittington W55 33.7
Layla Cassian Vis 35.0
Mike O Reilly M75 39.5
Arthur Carbon M95 87.6
1500m
Vanessa Carson W35 5:09.0
Rob Cattrall M55 5:11.1
Steven O Halloran M50 5:12.1
Giovanni Puglisi M65 5:23.3
Peter Foot M55 5:27.3
Fiona Leonard W45 5:34.8
Simone Solomon W50 6:11.0
Gabrielle Street W45 6:17.2
Maxine Santich W60 6:42.1
Roy Hart M65 6:48.6
Lucio Cecotti M65 7:46.1
400m
Daniel Stolp M40 52.9
Colin Smith M50 56.9
Chris Neale M45 58.0
Sharon Davis W40 61.3
Jan Peyper M45 62.2
Rob Cassian M50 65.6
Steven O Halloran M50 66.3
Michael Byrne M65 66.7
Jane Lockwood W65 67.2
Fiona Leonard W45 69.3
Barrie Kernaghan M75 71.1
Henri Cortis M70 74.0
Juliana Kelly W50 73.4
Mike O Reilly M75 83.3
Geoff Brayshaw M65 87.0
Layla Cassian Vis 1:44.4
5000m
Asher Lindquist ? 18:48.1
Peter Buckingham M50 18:51.1
Steven O Halloran M50 19:06.2
Clare Wardle W40 19:35.3
Peter Foot M55 19:38.6
Rob Cattrall M55 19:40.5
Vanessa Carson W35 19:43.0
Giovanni Puglisi M65 19:49.2
Graeme Dahl M65 20:57.4
Mark Batten M55 21:40.6
Chris Gibbons M50 21:45.9
Jody McGill W40 22:22.6
David Solomon M50 22:22.9
Gabrielle Street W45 22:39.8
Simone Solomon W50 24:14.8
Heather Stanborough W35 25:49.1
Lorraine Lopes W75 26:44.1
5000m walk
Karyn Tolardo W50 28:51.8
Tom Lenane M60 31:42.6
Wendy Farrow W45 31:44.1
Cheryl-Lee Dean W50 31:57.5
Janne Wells W45 32:50.7