WAAS – February 5 2013

60m
Bernard Riviere M45 7.5
Scott Hutcheson VIS 7.7
Maurice Paascal M40 7.8
Colin Smith M50 8.1
Wendy Seegers W35 7.8
Cathy McCloskey W45 8.5
Alison Leggo W50 9.2
Mitch Thomas VIS 9.9
Fran Cherry W45 9.1
Barrie Kernaghan M70 9.1
Lynne Choate W60 9.3
Norm Richards M75 9.4
Richard Williams M40 9.0
Danielle Baldock W30 10.6
Julie Wilson W55 11.2
Courtney Tralau VIS 12.2
400m
Maurice Pascal M40 59.4
Campbell Till M55 60.0
Mark Dawson M50 65.4
Tom Tralau M35 75.5
Mitch Thomas VIS 77.8
Kim Thomas M35 78.4
Tony Smith M35 61.8
Andrew Taylor M45 64.7
Richard Williams M40 65.0
Keith Edmonds M45 71.1
Siobhan McCloskey VIS 71.7
Maurice Creagh M65 81.6
Margaret Saunders W55 75.2
John Dennehy M50 83.7
Danielle Baldock W30 87.3
Julie Wilson W55 89.4
Lorraine Lopes W70 95.1
Caitlin Tralau VIS 96.2
Courtney Tralau VIS 1:47.7
Christine Oldfield W65 1:52.5
200m
Bernard Riviere M45 25.8
Scott Hutcheson VIS 26.4
Wendy Seegers W35 26.6
Colin Smith M50 28.5
Richard Williams M40 28.1
Tony Smith M35 28.4
Barrie Kernaghan M70 30.4
Keith Edmonds M45 30.4
Mitch Thomas VIS 36.1
Barry Newell M45 31.0
Sue Bourn W45 31.7
Margaret Saunders W55 33.5
Alison Leggo W50 34.4
John Dennehy M50 34.7
Fran Cherry W45 34.1
Danielle Baldock W30 38.2
Julie Wilson W55 39.6
Regina Crouch W40 39.6
Caitlin Tralau VIS 40.4
Courtney Tralau VIS 48.5
3km
Kim Thomas M35 10:05.9
Steve Weller M35 10:53.4
Tony Smith M35 11:19.6
Mitch Thomas VIS 11:21.1
Tom Tralau M35 11:33.2
Sandra Stockman W45 11:36.0
Mark Dawson M50 12:03.4
David Brook M45 12:19.6
Graeme Dahl M60 12:30.3
Keith Edmonds M45 12:38.4
Siobhan McCloskey VIS 12:39.7
Maurice Creagh M65 12:51.9
Milton Mavrick M55 13:42.2
Greg Wilson M65 14:50.3
Lorraine Lopes W70 15:05.5
4x100m Relay
M40 – 49 54.9
Colin Smith M50
Maurice Pascal M40
John Dennehy M50
Bernard Riviere M45
W40 – 49 63.8
Sue Bourn W45
Regina Crouch W40
Fran Cherry W45
Sue Coate W45
M60 – 69 64.7
Dave Wyatt M60
John Oldfield M65
Barrie Kernaghan M70
Norm Richards M75
W50 – 59 67.3
Lynne Choate W60
Margaret Saunders W55
Julie Wilson W55
Alison Leggo W50
Long Jump
Regina Crouch W40 3.35
Cathy McCloskey W45 4.50
Alison Leggo W50 3.34
Scott Hutcheson VIS 5.39
Dave Wyatt M60 5.00
Weight Throw
Byrony Glass W35 18.02*
Sue Coate W45 8.50
Kate Glass W60 11.60
Raema McMillan W85 7.74
Greg Urbanowicz M30 13.25
Mal Clarke M40 10.49
Geoffrey Gee M55 13.89
Tom Gravestock M55 12.59
Discus
Rachael Coate VIS 21.16
Sue Coate W45 18.34
Raema McMillan W85 13.81
Scott Hutcheson VIS 24.47
Greg Urbanowicz M30 40.30
Mal Clarke M40 39.66
Ian Coate M40 22.24
Tom Gravestock M55 39.33
Rob Shand M80 20.39
* Pending World Record