2018

  • Alderbury Park CC – December 30 2018

      8 km Run V22 31:31 Kyle Eagar M45 32:13 V18 32:52 V3 33:15 Patrick Jones M45 33:23 Grahak Cunningham M40 34:33 Kevin Johnson M60 34:38 Dee Roe W50 35:13 Rob Collins M45 35:36 V6 36:10 Sue Zlnay W55 36:11 John Allen M60 36:17 Ralph Henderson M70 36:21 Jonathan Lester M45 36:22 Akos Gyarmathy M60…

  • Canning Caper – December 16 2018

    10 km Handicap Run Clock Time Handicap Run Time Theresa Howe W65 1:03:20 1.31 61.49 Russell Smith M55 1:04:01 14.41 49.20 Andrew Thorpe M65 1:04:54 6.44 58.10 Gillian Young W70 1:04:57 12.38 52.19 Jo Shelley W40 1:05:01 14.17 50.44 Jason Woolley M45 1:05:22 20.34 44.48 Andrew Grosas M55 1:05:44 18.33 47.11 Zane Walsh M35 1:05:51…

  • Mosman Park – December 9 2018

      10.5 km Run V2 45:23 Chris Lark M35 46:35 Kim Thomas M40 46:36 Jerry Peters M40 46:59 Patrick Jones M45 47:48 Jason Woolley M45 50:42 Clare Wardle W40 51:19 Peter March M55 52:01 Craig Lines M45 53:05 Mark Dawson M55 53:11 Mickey Muroi M60 54:25 Karen March W55 55:10 Jonathan Lester M45 55:13 Geoff…

  • Garvey Gusto – December 2 2018

    10 km Run V1 37:30 V21 38:42 V7 41:46 V5 42:50 Jerry Peters M40 43:12 Alex Tinniswood M35 43:51 Matt Skellern M50 44:02 V16 44:13 Zane Walsh M35 44:28 V38 46:01 Matthew Godfrey M40 46:26 John Ranger M50 47:04 Prabuddha Nicol M60 47:13 Peter March M55 47:48 Akos Gyarmathy M60 47:57 V27 48:57 V12 49:08…

  • Lake Gwelup – November 25 2018

    10 km Run Chris Lark M35 38:39 V1 38:51 Clare Wardle W40 45:06 Grahak Cunningham M40 45:33 V21 46:38 Kevin Johnson M60 47:33 V20 47:58 V11 49:09 Wayne Bertram M55 49:11 Jonathan Lester M45 49:18 Vivian Poll W35 49:23 Keith Miller M65 49:24 John Fisher M55 49:32 Mark Kerr M45 49:37 V3 49:49 Andrew Grosas…

  • Perry Lakes – 18 November 2018

        10.8 km Run V1 41:25 V16 42:34 V2 43:43 V9 44:12 V12 47:29 Rob Collins M45 47:33 Alex Tinniswood M35 48:08 Peter March M55 50:13 Akos Gyarmathy M60 50:25 V13 50:36 Keith Miller M65 50:38 Elizabeth Gomez W35 50:45 Wayne Bertram M55 51:11 Mark Dawson M55 51:30 Karen March W55 52:05 John McShane…

  • Safety Bay – November 11 2018

    10 km Run Reid Barron M40 43:34 Patrick Jones M45 43:59 V3 44:09 V9 46:02 V23 47:02 Andrew Grosas M55 49:09 Karen March W55 50:01 Peter March M55 50:03 John McShane M50 50:23 Mark Dawson M55 50:39 Lourens Jacobs M45 51:41 V15 52:27 Ross Keane M55 52:38 V14 56:21 Bob Britton M55 56:49 Rochelle Airey…

  • Cliff Bould Trophy – November 4 2018

      10.4 km Handicap Run Clock Time Handicap Run Time Keith Hill M55 1:01:20 11.42 49.38 Tristan Bell M50 1:06:54 16.44 50.10 Mark Hewitt M65 1:08:16 15.51 52.25 Andrew Grosas M55 1:08:52 19.24 49.28 John Ranger M50 1:09:02 23.00 46.02 Patrick Jones M45 1:09:03 27.07 41.56 Karen March W55 1:09:17 17.15 52.02 Barbara Putland W50…

  • Bibra Lake – October 28 2018

    12km Run V2   43:38 V5   49:57 V15   52:32 Zane Walsh M35 52:58 Stuart MacKinnon M35 53:02 V19   53:04 Alex Tinniswood M35 53:29 Patrick Jones M45 53:30 Grahak Cunningham M40 55:11 Mickey Muroi M60 55:50 V3   56:51 V8   58:07 V36   59:03 Karen March W55 59:09 Andrew Grosas M55 59:18…

  • Kalamunda Railway – October 21 2018

    8km Run V1   30:42 Reid Barron M40 31:35 V3   32:51 Patrick Jones M45 33:37 Matt Skellern M45 34:33 Alex Tinniswood M35 35:03 V19   36:03 Prabuddha Nicol M60 36:29 John Allen M60 37:23 Mark Kerr M45 37:52 V33   38:10 Rob Colton M55 38:17 Nicola Hibbert W40 38:21 Bernard Mangan M60 38:32 Wayne…

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events