Alderbury Park CC – December 27 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com.

8 km Run
1st M. Adrian Fabiankovits M35 33:07
2nd M. Simon McGarvie M55 34:01
3rd M. Kevin Johnson M60 34:53
Gerrit Myburgh M45 35:03
Lachlan Marr M60 35:16
Martin O’Connell M50 36:36
1st F. Sophie Giles W45 37:17
Peter March M60 37:38
Jason Kell M45 38:17
Akos Gyarmathy M65 38:20
John Pentecost M60 38:29
V5 38:36
John Lucas M60 38:40
Ian Carson M65 38:51
2nd F. Elizabeth Gomez W40 39:10
Mark Dawson M55 39:23
3rd F. Karen March W55 40:00
Lourens Jacobs M50 41:04
V2 41:34
Mercurio Cicchini M70 42:24
Keith Miller M70 42:27
Ross Keane M55 42:39
John Fisher M60 43:12
David Boyd M50 43:23
Mark Hewitt M65 43:28
David Baird M75 43:31
Don Pattinson M65 43:41
Rochelle Airey W50 44:26
V6 44:33
Peter Brooke M55 44:34
Mark Sivyer M70 45:25
Julie Wilson W65 45:43
Martin Watkins M70 45:44
V1 45:45
Chris Pattinson W65 45:50
Brett Montgomery M45 46:55
John Cameron M50 47:17
Charlie Chan M65 48:49
Noelene Treen W60 48:53
Janne Wells W50 49:35
Peter Tietz M65 50:21
V4 50:23
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 52:52
Greg Wilson M70 54:02
Theresa Howe W70 54:58
Madeline Radestock W60 55:36
Andrew Thorpe M65 56:29
Isolde Tietz W70 57:53
Silke Peglow W50 1:02:04
Tim Inglis M60 1:02:13
Amanda Wylde W35 1:02:55
Betty Kooy W70 1:09:35
4 km Run
1st M. Ian Cotton M55 17:22
1st F. Joanna Lloyd W45 18:12
2nd F. Heather Longworth W50 18:55
3rd F. Sandra Stockman W55 19:02
2nd M. Xinhuan Yan M45 20:14
3rd M. Paul Falconer M60 22:30
V3 24:01
Rohan Thompson M40 25:39
Randy Hobbs M60 26:10
Bob Schickert M75 29:43
John Pellier M80 30:11
Mike Anderson M70 30:18
Melinda Fisher W55 31:32
Peter Hopper M75 33:27
Alan Cassels M75 33:50
Loren Gee W35 34:03
Jim Barnes M75 34:04
Frank Price M70 42:22
6 km Walk
1st F. Melissa Lewis W30 37:44
2nd F. Karyn Tolardo W55 40:00
1st M. Victor Munoz M65 41:32
3rd F. Wendy Farrow W50 45:36
2nd M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 45:47
3rd M. Lui Cecotti M70 46:05
Marcela Isabel Ruiz Valdes W60 47:52
Irene Ferris W65 55:36
Sean Keane M55 55:49
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M90 57:47
Grace Hollin W60 57:48
Lynne Schickert W75 57:51
Steve Travell M65 58:04
Bob Fergie M85 1:01:23
4 km Walk
1st F. Delia Baldock W55 32:46
1st M. <Haydn Gawne M70 33:28
2nd F. Peggy Macliver W75 34:08
2nd M. Joseph Patroni M65 34:20
3rd M. John Brambley M75 36:21
3rd F. Lesley Dowling W60 36:48
Elaine Dance W65 36:50
Roger Walsh M75 36:53
Rex Bruce M75 38:08
Heather Miller W65 40:19
Gary Fisher M65 44:49
Paul Martin M75 44:50
Roy Hart M70 44:57
Yvette Dawson W55 45:58
Anne-Marie Marias W75 46:03
Neil McRae M65 47:03
Jo Richardson W65 47:12
Julie Wood W70 47:13
Margaret Bennett W75 47:14

Woodman Point – December 13 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com.

10 km Run
1st M. Kim Thomas M45 40:25
2nd M. Jerry Peters M40 40:58
3rd M. Simon McGarvie M55 40:58
Pragalathan Subramanian M60 43:03
Roger Golling M45 43:22
Bob Lane M70 44:28
Navin Ganeshanandan M35 45:40
V10 46:47
Akos Gyarmathy M65 47:49
Ian Carson M65 48:48
V9 49:09
John Ranger M50 49:09
Mark Kerr M50 49:11
John Pentecost M60 50:45
1st F. Sally-Anne Smith W40 51:13
Mark Dawson M55 52:19
Leon Mitchell M40 53:01
2nd F. Rochelle Airey W50 53:25
John Fisher M60 53:49
V7 53:56
Hairi Yusuf M50 53:57
Brian Greenhalgh M50 54:30
Don Pattinson M65 54:48
Charlie Chan M65 55:53
3rd F. Julie Wilson W65 56:01
Michael Pascoe M60 56:16
Kim Tyler W65 56:39
Lori Sexton W55 57:10
Hastakamala Diaz W40 57:32
Mark Sivyer M70 58:00
Ben Ridsdale M50 58:31
Helen Lumsden W45 58:31
Brett Montgomery M45 58:57
John Cameron M50 59:22
V2 59:46
Caroline Clark W50 59:52
Tania De Abreu W55 59:53
Wendy Grace W65 59:59
V6 1:01:49
Janne Wells W50 1:02:12
David Eustace M55 1:02:15
John Panegyres M55 1:02:32
Silke Peglow W50 1:03:25
Amanda Smith W50 1:03:51
Mark Henry M55 1:03:52
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 1:04:36
Sha Watson W50 1:05:18
Greg Wilson M70 1:05:31
V11 1:05:53
V12 1:05:54
Madeline Radestock W60 1:06:05
Evelyn Gilbert W55 1:07:58
Jenny Owen W65 1:35:12
5 km Run
V4 18:39
V14 18:58
V5 19:43
1st M. Gerrit Myburgh M45 20:02
2nd M. Kevin Johnson M60 20:48
V13 20:59
3rd M. Alex Tinniswood M35 21:14
Lachlan Marr M60 21:18
Rod Hamilton M55 21:30
V8 22:58
Craig Goldfinch M45 23:22
1st F. Sandra Stockman W55 23:30
V1 24:39
Ross Keane M55 24:46
Russell Smith M55 24:56
Tristan Bell M55 25:02
Paul Hughes M65 25:29
David Adams M40 25:42
John McShane M55 25:44
Xinhuan Yan M45 25:47
Mercurio Cicchini M70 25:53
Brian Bennett M70 26:02
David Baird M75 26:13
Graeme Dahl M70 26:38
2nd F. Chris Pattinson W65 27:19
David Boyd M50 27:32
V3 27:48
3rd F. Cassie Hughes W45 27:51
Mark Glyde M60 28:23
Geoff Vine M70 28:34
Liz Bryson W70 29:16
Anubha Baird W50 30:17
Sofia Dumlao W40 30:28
David Carr M85 31:57
Ngaio Kerr W50 32:19
Sue Glyde W55 33:32
Theresa Howe W70 34:11
Rohan Thompson M40 34:23
Steve Barrie M55 34:51
Jenny Hogg W55 34:55
David Hogg M55 35:42
Chrissie Fearon W55 36:02
Carolyn Fawcett W65 36:06
Phillippa Bennett W60 37:10
Bob Schickert M75 37:19
Randy Hobbs M60 37:27
Merv Jones M80 37:49
Amanda Wylde W35 38:07
John Dance M70 44:09
Frank Price M70 51:24
10 km Walk
1st M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:12:50
2nd M. John Bell M75 1:20:27
5 km Walk
1st F. Karyn Tolardo W55 31:18
2nd F. Melissa Lewis W30 32:35
1st M. Mike Anderson M70 36:57
3rd F. Delia Baldock W55 38:00
Peggy Macliver W75 39:09
Elaine Dance W65 39:16
Sue Hamilton W60 40:57
2nd M. Steve Travell M65 41:35
3rd M. John Brambley M75 42:24
Sean Keane M55 44:42
Sofia Carson W60 47:30
Gary Fisher M65 47:50
Paul Martin M75 47:51
Lynne Schickert W75 48:29
Bob Fergie M85 48:31
Umesha Subramanian W50 50:21
Jo Richardson W65 51:44
Mike Hale M70 53:20
Yvette Dawson W55 58:16
V15 58:17

Mosman Park – December 6 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com.

(Updated 6/12/2020 @ 18:00)

10.5 km Run
1st M. Kim Thomas M45 42:58
2nd M. Bryant Burman M45 43:22
3rd M. Mitch Cleasby M60 44:08
1st F. Lee Anne Flugel W40 44:24
V6 45:52
Navin Ganeshanandan M35 48:20
Peter March M60 48:33
2nd F. Sophie Giles W45 48:37
Zane Walsh M40 49:20
3rd F. Johanna Leahy Marstrand W45 51:36
Maria Graaf W50 51:58
Lourens Jacobs M50 52:00
Clare Wardle W45 52:15
Nicole Cole W40 52:46
V1 53:35
Oliver Mueller M50 54:02
V4 54:18
Jonathan Lester M50 54:29
Mark Dawson M55 54:44
Sally-Anne Smith W40 55:07
V5 56:44
Paul Every M55 56:47
David Baird M75 56:52
Julie Wilson W65 57:48
Gillian Young W70 58:57
Mark Sivyer M70 59:24
Michael Pascoe M60 1:00:08
V8 1:00:56
V14 1:01:34
Hastakamala Diaz W40 1:02:04
Milton Mavrick M65 1:02:12
Cherrie Byrnes W45 1:02:17
Ruth Metcalf W55 1:02:51
V9 1:03:38
Lui Cecotti M70 1:04:05
V10 1:04:38
Peter Tietz M65 1:04:47
Anubha Baird W50 1:05:02
V11 1:05:07
John Fisher M60 1:05:53
Craig Madden M50 1:05:55
Wendy Grace W65 1:06:40
Timothy Hurley M55 1:07:05
V2 1:07:09
Greg Wilson M70 1:07:52
Silke Peglow W50 1:09:10
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 1:09:48
Madeline Radestock W60 1:10:49
V12 1:12:43
V13 1:12:44
Sharon Woodfield W55 1:15:15
Evelyn Gilbert W55 1:18:26
Jenny Owen W65 1:35:10
5.25 km Run
1st M. Jerry Peters M40 21:28
2nd M. Alex Tinniswood M35 22:09
3rd M. Lachlan Marr M60 22:27
1st F. Joanna Lloyd W45 23:45
Craig Goldfinch M45 23:54
Ian Cotton M55 24:01
V3 24:13
Tristan Bell M55 24:27
Prabuddha Nicol M60 24:41
2nd F. Karen March W55 24:59
V18 25:19
Russell Smith M55 26:16
Xinhuan Yan M45 26:40
V7 27:05
David Adams M40 27:21
V16 27:23
V17 27:52
3rd F. Margaret Saunders W65 27:53
Graeme Dahl M70 27:54
Shareenah Virahsawmy W40 27:54
Helen Thomas W60 28:07
Wayne Taylor M60 28:29
Nick Franey M60 28:39
Bert Carse M75 29:08
Anne Peachey W55 29:11
Bruce Wilson M75 29:22
Denise Cleasby W60 29:33
Ally O’Rourke W55 30:43
Andy Wong M45 30:54
Ivan Lazarus M65 31:05
Janne Wells W50 31:38
Jeanette Tiverios W60 31:49
Jeremey Murray M50 32:10
Sha Watson W50 32:48
Geoff O’Brien M70 33:56
Allan Billington M55 34:00
Isolde Tietz W70 34:09
Stephanie Manuel W45 34:33
Audra Rimmer W50 35:41
Alastair Wallace M65 36:15
Lorna McGavock W45 36:17
Carolyn Fawcett W65 38:00
Bridget Carse W75 38:06
Theresa Howe W70 38:11
John Talbot M70 38:18
Mark Comber M55 38:29
Bob Schickert M75 38:35
Phillippa Bennett W60 39:57
Melinda Fisher W55 40:05
Steve Barrie M55 40:27
John Dance M70 41:45
Jackie Halberg W70 42:32
Marion Kavenagh W60 42:53
V15 45:02
Frank Price M70 56:46
10.5 km Walk
1st M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:18:23
5.25 km Walk
1st F. Delia Baldock W55 39:36
2nd F. Peggy Macliver W75 41:06
1st M. Haydn Gawne M70 41:25
3rd F. Elaine Dance W65 41:33
2nd M. Steve Travell M65 44:52
3rd M. Roger Walsh M75 45:16
Sean Keane M55 45:20
Rex Bruce M75 47:01
Mike Hale M70 48:42
Arnold Jenkins M75 49:22
Lynne Schickert W75 50:16
Lesley Dowling W60 50:22
Pamela English W75 50:24
Bob Fergie M85 50:42
Suzanne Renton W70 51:59
Jo Richardson W65 53:15
Julie Wood W70 53:16
Maja Zivanovic W30 53:45
Michael Cyran M45 53:46
Sue Glyde W55 53:58
Sandra Keenan W50 53:59
Deborah Franey W60 54:05
Neil McRae M65 56:43
Roselyne Pillay W70 1:06:17

Garvey Gusto – 29 November 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com

10 km Run
1st M. Bob Lane M70 44:09
2nd M. Martyn Wilson M35 44:38
3rd M. Peter March M60 44:47
Chris Maher M65 44:53
Todd Beveridge M50 45:37
1st F. Sophie Giles W45 45:50
Zane Walsh M40 46:20
Akos Gyarmathy M65 46:36
Darryl Downing M40 46:56
2nd F. Heather Longworth W50 47:04
Keith Miller M70 48:15
3rd F. Melinda Evans W40 48:23
Ian Carson M65 48:27
V11   48:34
Lourens Jacobs M50 48:41
Prabuddha Nicol M60 50:05
Mark Dawson M55 50:18
Rodney Glossop M40 50:39
Oliver Mueller M50 51:16
Matthew Webb M50 51:30
Sally-Anne Smith W40 51:35
Mickey Muroi M60 52:21
Rochelle Airey W50 52:32
Pamela Thonell W50 52:38
Jaimie Henderson W40 52:40
V5   52:54
V4   53:42
Hairi Yusuf M50 53:43
David Baird M75 53:48
Helen Thomas W60 54:24
Brian Bennett M70 54:30
Charlie Chan M65 54:33
Julie Wilson W65 54:33
Bob Britton M60 55:37
Leon Mitchell M40 55:50
Milton Mavrick M65 56:42
Michael Pascoe M60 57:03
Mell Sieczka W45 1:00:19
Noelene Treen W60 1:00:33
Silke Peglow W50 1:02:20
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 1:03:28
Greg Wilson M70 1:03:55
Alastair Wallace M65 1:05:51
Sha Watson W50 1:06:34
V6   1:09:06
Sam Farman W55 1:09:07
Tim Inglis M60 1:10:21
Amanda Wylde W35 1:14:37
Betty Kooy W70 1:21:22
Steve Travell M65 1:31:25
5 km Run
V8   18:31
V2   19:31
1st M. Gerrit Myburgh M45 19:37
2nd M. Simon McGarvie M55 19:56
V9   20:07
3rd M. Lachlan Marr M60 20:52
V10   21:43
Alex Tinniswood M35 21:49
V1   22:22
1st F. Sandra Stockman W55 23:06
2nd F. Karen March W55 23:14
Mark Kerr M50 24:03
Ross Keane M55 24:21
David Adams M40 24:56
Mercurio Cicchini M70 24:58
Russell Smith M55 25:04
Paul Hughes M65 25:12
Xinhuan Yan M45 25:19
Mark Hewitt M65 25:26
David Boyd M50 25:33
Jim Klinge M70 25:55
3rd F. Shareenah Virahsawmy W40 26:10
Jonathan Lester M50 26:14
Bruce Wilson M75 26:20
Graeme Dahl M70 26:23
Margaret Saunders W65 26:24
Chris Pattinson W60 26:36
Wayne Taylor M60 27:04
Tina Franklin W55 27:06
Julian McGrath M45 27:17
Mark Glyde M60 27:19
Clifton Otte M40 27:38
Crystal Glossop W40 27:39
Paul Falconer M60 27:51
Gayle Craft W65 28:20
Peter Tietz M65 28:31
Ivan Brown M75 28:40
Ivan Lazarus M65 28:51
Cherie Perrella W30 29:09
Cherrie Byrnes W45 29:16
Ngaio Kerr W50 29:43
Sandra Rourke W50 29:48
Nick Miletic M65 30:12
Jeremey Murray M50 30:28
Janne Wells W50 30:29
David Carr M85 30:32
Isolde Tietz W70 31:07
Madeline Radestock W60 31:58
Lorna McGavock W45 32:38
Vic Waters M75 33:14
Allan Billington M55 33:19
Theresa Howe W70 33:32
Audra Rimmer W50 34:00
Rohan Thompson M40 34:16
Sue Glyde W55 34:20
Jackie Halberg W70 34:22
Jenny Hogg W55 34:26
Conny Brieden W50 34:28
John Talbot M70 34:41
Bob Schickert M75 35:06
John Pellier M80 35:16
Steve Barrie M55 36:07
Merv Jones M80 36:09
Phillippa Bennett W60 37:11
Richard Blurton M70 37:12
David Hogg M55 37:45
Gemma Hildyard W40 38:21
Randy Hobbs M60 38:48
Geoff O’Brien M70 39:08
Jan Jarvis W75 42:35
Suzanne Renton W70 49:20
Frank Price M70 58:36
10 km Walk
1st M. Lui Cecotti M70 1:09:59
2nd M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:12:14
3rd M. John Bell M75 1:20:54
5 km Walk
1st M. John McDonagh M70 34:45
1st F. Wendy Farrow W50 34:59
2nd M. Mike Anderson M70 36:20
2nd F. Delia Baldock W55 38:23
3rd M. Joseph Patroni M65 39:00
Haydn Gawne M70 39:06
3rd F. Peggy Macliver W75 40:19
Elaine Dance W65 40:20
John Brambley M75 41:00
Irene Ferris W65 41:29
Roma Barnett W70 42:47
Marg Forden W75 43:47
Liz Dewhurst W35 44:55
Lynne Schickert W75 45:36
Sofia Carson W60 45:52
Roger Walsh M75 45:54
Gary Fisher M65 45:56
Mike Hale M70 46:23
Joan Pellier W80 47:05
Andrew Cuthbertson M60 48:07
Lesley Dowling W60 48:11
Pamela English W75 48:14
Kaye Kemter W40 48:17
Jeff Whittam M85 49:35
Bob Fergie M85 49:36
Sofia Dumlao W40 50:22
Stephen Grannells M55 50:23
Deborah Franey W60 50:51
Sandra Keenan W50 50:52
Heather Miller W65 50:57
V3   50:58
Jim Barnes M75 50:59
Margaret Bennett W75 52:04
Jo Richardson W65 52:05
Neil McRae M65 53:21
Gail Castensen W65 54:34
Julie Wood W70 54:35
Sylvia Szabo W35 56:52
Sylvia Szabo W60 56:53

Canning Caper – November 22 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com

Position 141 – athlete who completed the 10 km handicap run, please contact the email address as your athlete details were not scanned correctly.

10 km Handicap Run
Clock Time Handicap Run Time
1st F. Anubha Baird W50 1:02:34 4.01 58.33
1st M. Gopal Gupta M55 1:02:44 0.00 62.44
2nd M. Paul Every M55 1:03:23 10.11 53.12
3rd M. Jason Kell M45 1:03:41 15.17 48.24
Greg Wilson M70 1:03:41 0.01 63.40
2nd F. Jaimie Henderson W40 1:03:44 11.09 52.35
Julian McGrath M45 1:03:52 9.30 54.22
3rd F. Anne Young W45 1:04:10 10.02 54.08
Bob Britton M60 1:04:40 10.14 54.26
Craig Goldfinch M45 1:04:47 17.08 47.39
Milton Mavrick M65 1:04:53 9.12 55.41
Silke Peglow W50 1:05:05 3.40 61.25
Mark Sivyer M70 1:05:06 10.20 54.46
Mark Dawson M55 1:05:10 17.30 47.40
Ruth Metcalf W55 1:05:30 3.26 62.04
Iain Parnum M40 1:05:33 5.03 60.30
Pragalathan Subramanian M60 1:05:37 22.57 42.40
Jan Brankaer M40 1:05:40 19.00 46.40
Lourens Jacobs M50 1:05:47 16.29 49.18
Charlie Chan M65 1:05:53 9.52 56.01
Elizabeth Gomez W40 1:05:55 16.23 49.32
Peter March M60 1:05:55 21.27 44.28
Gerrit Myburgh M45 1:05:55 23.43 42.12
Navin Ganeshanandan M35 1:05:57 19.14 46.43
Julie Wilson W65 1:06:01 11.19 54.42
Cherrie Byrnes W45 06:06 8.48 57.18
Rochelle Airey W50 1:06:23 15.05 51.18
Wendy Grace W65 1:06:27 6.07 60.20
Matthew Webb M50 1:06:42 14.38 52.04
Keith Miller M70 1:06:44 18.21 48.23
Clare Wardle W45 1:06:54 23.31 43.23
Sally-Anne Smith W40 1:06:58 15.20 51.38
Crystal Glossop W40 1:07:04 10.26 56.38
Gillian Young W70 1:07:13 12.03 55.10
Mark Henry M55 1:07:17 4.30 62.47
Amanda Smith W50 1:07:18 4.30 62.48
Akos Gyarmathy M65 1:07:20 21.00 46.20
Tristan Bell M55 1:07:41 19.55 47.46
Paul Hughes M65 1:07:57 17.48 50.09
Justine Bolton W45 1:08:03 0.00 68.03
Mickey Muroi M60 1:08:17 16.23 51.54
Michael Pascoe M60 1:08:30 14.24 54.06
Chris Pattinson W60 1:08:37 14.39 53.58
Simon McGarvie M55 1:08:40 26.53 41.47
Ceri Morton W35 1:08:42 13.38 55.04
Zane Walsh M40 1:09:08 23.20 45.48
Xinhuan Yan M45 1:09:13 13.30 55.43
Madeline Radestock W60 1:09:16 1.17 67.59
Hairi Yusuf M50 1:09:21 14.54 54.27
Ian Carson M65 1:09:45 21.39 48.06
Anthony Wilson M50 1:09:47 15.58 53.49
Oliver Mueller M50 1:09:57 17.50 52.07
Brian Bennett M70 1:10:05 16.07 53.58
Giovanni Puglisi M65 1:10:08 24.01 46.07
David Eustace M55 1:10:10 10.27 59.43
Sharon Woodfield W55 1:10:34 0.00 70.34
Rodney Glossop M40 1:11:43 22.22 49.21
Sha Watson W50 1:11:45 4.12 67.33
John Talbot M70 1:14:01 0.00 74.01
Janne Wells W50 1:14:09 6.52 67.17
Andy Wong M45 1:14:19 4.53 69.26
Peter Brooke M55 1:14:45 14.54 59.51
Trisha Griffiths W45 1:16:05 6.42 69.23
Tim Inglis M60 1:16:27 3.09 73.18
Carolyn Fawcett W65 1:17:41 0.00 77.41
Michael Cyran M45 1:21:30 9.06 72.24
Wayne Taylor M60 1:21:45 16.36 65.09
Not Eligible for Handicap
Rachel Greaves W30 59:26 0.00 59.26
Drew Langford M40 1:01:45 25.42 36.03
Helen Thomas W60 1:03:58 9.26 54.32
V6 1:05:46 15.00 50.46
Caroline Clark W50 1:06:09 4.30 61.39
V7 1:07:12 22.00 45.12
Peter Clark M50 1:07:37 20.00 47.37
V2 1:09:19 10.00 59.19
Justine Stewart W30 1:09:22 6.00 63.22
V555 1:09:31 69.31
V3 1:13:02 7.00 66.02
Clifton Otte M40 1:14:52 10.26 64.26
Timothy Hurley M55 1:17:43 2.56 74.47
6 km Run
1st M. Kevin Johnson M60 24:30
V5 25:32
V1 25:32
2nd M. Bob Lane M70 26:04
V8 27:00
V4 27:20
3rd M. John Bailey M40 27:54
1st F. Sandra Stockman W55 28:03
2nd F. Sophie Giles W45 28:31
Ian Cotton M55 28:32
Ross Keane M55 28:48
Mark Kerr M50 29:16
Mercurio Cicchini M70 29:43
Russell Smith M55 30:06
Alan Perrella M35 30:24
David Baird M75 30:58
Leon Mitchell M40 31:00
Jim Klinge M70 31:12
Geoff Vine M70 32:49
3rd F. Grace Yang W40 33:04
V9 33:28
Steven Hossack M55 33:29
Margaret Saunders W65 33:33
Graeme Dahl M70 33:33
Tina Franklin W50 33:37
Gayle Craft W65 34:22
V10 34:41
Ngaio Kerr W50 34:53
Peter Tietz M65 35:13
Sandra Keenan W50 35:45
Sofia Dumlao W40 35:54
Fred Langford M70 35:59
Brian Danby M70 36:11
Alastair Wallace M65 38:25
Isolde Tietz W70 38:32
Nick Miletic M65 39:11
David Carr M85 41:17
Sue Glyde W55 42:35
Jenny Hogg W55 42:48
John Pellier M80 42:50
Amanda Wylde W35 42:56
Jackie Halberg W70 43:12
Steve Barrie M55 43:35
Sean Keane M55 44:15
Bob Schickert M75 44:18
Mark Comber M55 44:40
Merv Jones M80 45:10
Gemma Hildyard W40 45:17
Richard Blurton M70 46:24
Phillippa Bennett W60 46:53
David Hogg M55 46:59
Roger Walsh M75 48:26
Alan Cassels M75 49:14
Kim Thomas M45 51:38
Maja Zivanovic W30 53:10
Randy Hobbs M60 54:18
Liz Dewhurst W35 56:05
Bob Fawcett M70 1:16:04
10 km Walk
1st M. Mike Hale M70 1:30:03
6 km Handicap Walk
Clock Time Handicap Walk Time
1st F. Melissa Lewis W30 52:00 19.14 32.46
1st M. Paul Martin M75 52:44 1.03 51.41
2nd F. Lesley Dowling W60 52:58 4.57 48.01
3rd F. Peggy Macliver W75 55:22 8.32 46.50
Irene Ferris W65 55:56 4.34 51.22
Erika Blake W65 55:58 7.24 48.34
Joan Pellier W80 56:27 0.00 56.27
Delia Baldock W55 56:30 10.30 46.00
2nd M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 56:38 13.54 42.44
Lynne Schickert W75 56:46 1.01 55.45
3rd M. Bob Fergie M85 56:59 0.00 56.59
John Brambley M75 57:36 6.28 51.08
Haydn Gawne M70 58:32 11.37 46.55
Lui Cecotti M70 59:16 16.30 42.46
Rosa Wallis W75 1:01:35 0.13 61.22
Margaret Bennett W75 1:01:50 0.00 61.50
Deborah Franey W60 1:01:54 0.00 61.54
Jo Richardson W65 1:02:00 0.00 62.00
Gail Castensen W65 1:02:00 0.00 62.00
Julie Wood W70 1:02:12 0.00 62.12
Neil McRae M65 1:02:43 0.00 62.43
John Fisher M60 1:14:22 0.00 74.22
Not Eligible for Handicap
Umesha Subramanian W50 53:16 2.34 50.42
Joseph Patroni M65 56:49 0.00 56.49
Alicia Edwards W45 1:01:55 0.00 61.55

Gwelup Lake – November 15 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com

10 km Run
1st M. Steve Preece M50 39:25
2nd M. Simon McGarvie M55 42:00
3rd M. Grahak Cunningham M40 43:24
Paul Highway M45 43:28
V18 43:36
Pragalathan Subramanian M60 43:40
1st F. Vanessa Carson W40 43:44
V11 43:46
Peter March M60 45:39
Giovanni Puglisi M65 46:21
Steven Hossack M55 46:26
2nd F. Lynda Vine W45 46:43
Bob Lane M70 46:59
V15 47:36
V7 48:39
Craig Goldfinch M45 49:42
Andrew Grosas M55 51:30
Keith Miller M70 51:32
V8 51:53
V4 51:54
Craig Wright M50 52:09
Ross Keane M55 52:12
3rd F. Sally-Anne Smith W40 53:26
Mickey Muroi M60 53:47
Rochelle Airey W50 53:53
Brian Bennett M70 55:16
Julie Wilson W65 56:02
Mark Sivyer M70 56:38
Bob Britton M60 56:42
Hastakamala Diaz W40 57:01
Gillian Young W70 57:05
Michael Pascoe M60 57:11
V10 57:22
David Adams M40 58:24
Milton Mavrick M65 58:46
Wayne Taylor M60 59:35
Charlie Chan M65 59:46
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 1:03:44
Amanda Smith W50 1:05:03
Mark Henry M55 1:05:04
Greg Wilson M70 1:06:50
Janne Wells W50 1:07:21
V3 1:07:52
Madeline Radestock W60 1:08:44
V2 1:08:53
Sam Farman W55 1:08:54
Silke Peglow W50 1:09:43
Craig Madden M50 1:09:44
Rhonda Newburn W60 1:11:58
Justine Stewart W30 1:16:37
Julie Storey W45 1:17:45
John Dance M70 1:22:59
5 km Run
V5 18:57
1st M. Gerrit Myburgh M45 20:27
V21 20:41
V6 20:47
2nd M. John Ranger M50 21:23
3rd M. Mark Kerr M50 21:31
Alex Tinniswood M35 22:04
Paul Bebbington M50 22:49
V16 22:49
Stephen Helm M55 22:53
1st F. Sophie Giles W45 22:54
John McShane M55 24:15
Russell Smith M55 24:41
Blakeney Tindall M55 24:53
Xinhuan Yan M45 25:37
David Baird M75 25:43
Mark Hewitt M65 25:47
2nd F. Vynka Cridge W45 26:22
Jim Klinge M70 26:23
V9 26:39
Martin Watkins M70 27:28
3rd F. Cherie Perrella W30 27:34
V22 27:44
Sandra Keenan W50 27:45
Anne Peachey W55 27:54
Geoff Vine M70 27:56
Graeme Dahl M70 28:47
Margaret Saunders W65 28:47
V20 29:08
Ivan Brown M75 29:31
Raquel Bebbington W50 29:49
Peter Tietz M65 30:03
Sandra Rourke W50 30:05
V17 30:24
Sofia Dumlao W40 30:30
Jeanette Tiverios W60 31:02
Ngaio Kerr W50 31:16
Nick Miletic M65 31:30
Sha Watson W50 31:38
V1 31:41
Alastair Wallace M65 32:11
Isolde Tietz W70 32:29
Lorna McGavock W45 32:44
Robyn Dunlop W45 33:27
V19 33:34
Theresa Howe W70 34:12
Sharon Woodfield W55 34:19
V13 34:23
V14 34:27
David Carr M85 35:09
Leon Mitchell M40 36:01
John Pellier M80 36:05
Jackie Halberg W70 36:29
Sean Keane M55 36:36
Vic Waters M75 36:37
Bob Schickert M75 36:47
Amanda Wylde W35 37:12
Hamish McGlashan M80 37:20
John Talbot M70 37:31
Richard Blurton M70 37:51
Melinda Fisher W55 37:53
Gemma Hildyard W40 37:59
Marion Kavenagh W60 38:51
Umesha Subramanian W50 41:57
Alan Cassels M75 42:25
Jenny Hogg W55 42:26
Jenny Owen W65 42:37
Michael Cyran M45 46:20
Randy Hobbs M60 50:04
Frank Price M70 53:34
10 km Walk
1st M. Lui Cecotti M70 1:12:13
2nd M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:14:42
3rd M. Mike Hale M70 1:27:40
5 km Walk
1st F. Karyn Tolardo W55 31:40
1st M. Mike Anderson M70 37:26
2nd F. Delia Baldock W55 39:06
3rd F. Peggy Macliver W75 40:05
Elaine Dance W65 40:32
2nd M. Steve Travell M65 41:25
Lesley Dowling W60 41:34
3rd M. John Brambley M75 41:51
Roma Barnett W70 42:38
David Gardiner M75 42:38
Erika Blake W65 43:48
Marg Forden W75 43:54
Arnold Jenkins M75 47:31
Gary Fisher M65 48:42
Paul Martin M75 48:43
Lynne Schickert W75 49:58
Sofia Carson W60 51:20
Ian Carson M65 51:21
Jeff Whittam M85 51:26
Bob Fergie M85 51:27
Jo Richardson W65 51:42
Gail Castensen W65 53:08
Julie Wood W70 53:09
Margaret Bennett W75 53:30
Pamela English W75 53:33
Maja Zivanovic W30 54:11
Heather Miller W65 55:21
Neil McRae M65 55:22
Roselyne Pillay W70 56:09
Patricia Hopkins W75 1:01:10
Joan Pellier W80 1:01:13

Safety Bay – November 8 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com

10 km Run
1st M. Simon McGarvie M55 42:36
2nd M. Mitch Cleasby M60 43:48
3rd M. Pragalathan Subramanian M60 44:47
Kim Thomas M45 46:09
Steven Hossack M55 47:13
Navin Ganeshanandan M35 48:07
Paul Bebbington M50 49:17
Andrew Grosas M55 50:47
Mark Dawson M55 50:54
Jan Brankaer M40 52:46
1st F. Rochelle Airey W50 54:26
John McShane M55 54:36
2nd F. Jaimie Henderson W40 54:59
Lourens Jacobs M50 55:48
Paul Every M55 56:09
3rd F. Chris Pattinson W60 56:16
Julian McGrath M45 56:31
Julie Wilson W65 57:14
Ben Ridsdale M50 1:02:15
Helen Lumsden W45 1:02:18
Don Pattinson M65 1:02:19
David Baird M75 1:02:23
Ross Keane M55 1:02:24
Sally-Anne Smith W40 1:02:39
Wendy Grace W65 1:03:17
Trisha Griffiths W45 1:03:55
Greg Wilson M70 1:09:18
Christy Davidson W40 1:12:20
Evelyn Gilbert W55 1:18:52
Phillippa Bennett W60 1:20:02
Janne Wells W50 1:21:21
Silke Peglow W50 1:21:21
John Dance M70 1:25:48
5 km Run
1st F. Sharon Davis W45 20:14
2nd F. Jo Buchan W45 23:10
1st M. Russell Smith M55 23:18
3nd F. Vynka Cridge W45 23:38
2nd M. Bob Hull M75 23:43
3rd M. Mercurio Cicchini M70 23:44
Tina Franklin W50 25:46
Lisa Limonas W50 25:53
Colin Smith M55 25:53
Lori Sexton W55 26:11
Grace Yang W40 27:08
Denise Cleasby W60 27:16
Raquel Bebbington W50 29:44
Alastair Wallace M65 30:20
Sue Glyde W55 31:41
Steve Barrie M55 34:22
Carolyn Fawcett W65 34:28
Melinda Fisher W55 35:07
Gemma Hildyard W40 35:21
Umesha Subramanian W50 35:31
Bob Schickert M75 35:40
Marion Kavenagh W60 37:41
Bob Fawcett M70 52:56
10 km Walk
1st M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:14:46
2nd M. John Fisher M60 1:38:10
5 km Walk
1st M. Haydn Gawne M70 36:10
1st F. Sandra Keenan W50 38:06
2nd F. Erika Blake W65 39:44
2nd M. Irwin Barrett-Lennard M90 41:22
3rd M. Steve Travell M65 42:29
Bob Fergie M85 44:31
Matthew Webb M50 47:54
3rd F. Deborah Franey W60 48:10
Jo Richardson W65 48:41
Julie Wood W70 48:42
Lesley Dowling W60 48:43

Cliff Bould Trophy – November 1 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com

10.4 km Handicap Run
Clock Time Handicap Run Time
1st M. Craig Madden M50 1:00:04 1.52 58.12
2nd M. Jason Kell M45 1:05:44 11.57 53.47
3rd M. Mark Sivyer M70 1:08:58 10.12 58.46
1st F. Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 1:09:03 3.16 65.47
Xinhuan Yan M45 1:09:40 12.22 57.18
2nd F. Sophie Giles W45 1:10:04 18.59 51.05
3rd F. Karen March W55 1:10:14 18.27 51.47
Ian Cotton M55 1:10:29 19.38 50.51
Mark Dawson M55 1:10:37 18.12 52.25
Elizabeth Gomez W40 1:11:19 17.02 54.17
Peter March M60 1:11:23 22.14 49.09
Tristan Bell M55 1:11:34 20.42 50.52
Crystal Glossop W40 1:11:42 11.51 59.51
Gopal Gupta M55 1:11:44 0.00 71.44
Julie Wilson W65 1:11:56 11.46 60.10
John Lucas M60 1:12:03 22.31 49.32
Tim Inglis M60 1:12:12 3.16 68.56
Simon McGarvie M55 1:12:22 26.36 45.46
Ceri Morton W35 1:12:43 14.10 58.33
John McShane M55 1:12:54 16.52 56.02
Giovanni Puglisi M65 1:12:57 24.58 47.59
Wayne Taylor M60 1:13:00 17.16 55.44
Don Pattinson M65 1:13:02 16.38 56.24
Rochelle Airey W50 1:13:08 15.41 57.27
Greg Wilson M70 1:13:19 0.00 73.19
Akos Gyarmathy M60 1:13:22 21.50 51.32
Paul Hughes M65 1:13:27 18.30 54.57
Brian Bennett M70 1:13:43 16.45 56.58
Gillian Young W70 1:14:09 12.53 61.16
Rodney Glossop M40 1:14:14 24.19 49.55
Hairi Yusuf M50 1:14:24 15.30 58.54
Carolyn Stephens W60 1:14:28 10.35 63.53
Sally-Anne Smith W40 1:15:34 16.38 58.56
Keith Miller M70 1:15:51 19.04 56.47
Silke Peglow W50 1:16:39 3.49 72.50
Andrew Grosas M55 1:17:29 21.50 55.39
Chris Pattinson W60 1:17:41 15.13 62.28
Zane Walsh M40 1:18:18 24.38 53.40
Lourens Jacobs M50 1:19:04 17.28 61.36
John Talbot M70 1:20:31 0.00 80.31
John Ranger M50 1:20:32 24.48 55.44
Not Eligible for Handicap
Maria Graaf W50 1:10:04 18.52 51.12
5.2 km Run
1st M. Gerrit Myburgh M45 21:55
2nd M. Kevin Johnson M60 22:58
1st F. Sandra Stockman W55 25:45
3rd M. Ross Keane M55 26:27
Russell Smith M55 27:07
Mercurio Cicchini M70 27:39
Jim Klinge M70 27:57
Matthew Webb M50 28:03
David Baird M75 28:16
Peter Brooke M55 28:22
Jim Langford M75 29:53
2nd F. Tina Franklin W50 30:04
Bob Colligan M60 30:42
3rd F. Helen Lumsden W45 33:30
Wendy Grace W65 33:30
Lorna McGavock W45 35:03
Lui Cecotti M70 35:06
Andy Wong M40 36:35
Nick Miletic M65 36:41
Mark Comber M55 37:42
Vic Waters M75 38:49
Richard Blurton M70 40:05
Phillippa Bennett W60 41:28
Amanda Wylde W35 41:40
Sean Keane M55 42:29
Bob Schickert M75 43:14
Steve Barrie M55 43:53
David Boyd M50 44:45
Frank Price M70 57:52
10.4 km Walk
1st M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:19:29
5.2 km Walk
1st M. Mike Anderson M70 40:22
1st F. Delia Baldock W55 40:40
2nd M. Gary Fisher M65 51:23
2nd F. Kaye Kemter W40 56:01
3rd M. Mike Hale M70 58:20

Bibra Lake – October 25 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com

12 km Run
1st M. Jerry Peters M40 50:08
2nd M. Simon McGarvie M55 50:36
3rd M. Mitch Cleasby M60 52:34
Gerrit Myburgh M45 52:34
1st F. Clare Wardle W45 53:45
Peter March M60 55:33
Ian Carson M65 56:19
John Lucas M60 56:29
Tommy Glackin M40 56:56
Darryl Downing M40 57:10
John Ranger M50 57:18
Navin Ganeshanandan M35 57:22
Akos Gyarmathy M60 57:26
Grahak Cunningham M40 57:42
Zane Walsh M40 58:15
Mark Kerr M50 58:17
2nd F. Karen March W55 59:18
Jan Brankaer M40 1:00:22
Mickey Muroi M60 1:00:28
Craig Goldfinch M45 1:00:57
John Pentecost M60 1:01:56
Ross Keane M55 1:02:48
3rd F. Rochelle Airey W50 1:03:47
Rodney Glossop M40 1:04:39
Andrew Grosas M55 1:05:29
John Fisher M60 1:05:30
Leon Mitchell M40 1:05:42
Brian Bennett M70 1:06:11
Hairi Yusuf M50 1:06:36
Julie Wilson W65 1:07:13
Gillian Young W70 1:07:19
Paul Every M55 1:07:39
Carolyn Stephens W60 1:08:01
Mark Sivyer M70 1:08:04
Bob Britton M60 1:08:10
Brett Montgomery M45 1:08:28
Helen Thomas W60 1:08:50
Charlie Chan M65 1:09:55
Anne Young W45 1:10:13
Wendy Braddow W55 1:11:18
Milton Mavrick M65 1:11:52
Melissa Lewis W30 1:13:16
Keith Atkinson M60 1:14:00
Wendy Grace W65 1:14:26
Andy Wong M40 1:15:00
Mell Sieczka W45 1:15:09
Iain Parnum M40 1:15:14
Tim Inglis M60 1:15:19
Rashanthi Wanigasekera W45 1:20:08
Greg Wilson M70 1:20:25
Janne Wells W50 1:21:33
Silke Peglow W50 1:23:19
Gopal Gupta M55 1:23:39
Melanie Montgomery W40 1:26:57
Michael Cyran M45 1:52:26
6 km Run
1st M. Paul Watson M50 23:10
2nd M. Pragalathan Subramanian M60 25:41
3rd M. Steven Hossack M55 25:42
Giovanni Puglisi M65 26:16
Prabuddha Nicol M60 28:00
Tristan Bell M55 28:09
Ian Cotton M55 28:12
1st F. Annabel Vaughan W30 28:20
Mark Dawson M55 28:30
Wayne Taylor M60 29:43
2nd F. Sally-Anne Smith W40 29:47
Mercurio Cicchini M70 29:53
Russell Smith M55 30:06
Don Pattinson M65 31:02
Mark Hewitt M65 31:22
Alan Perrella M35 31:27
Jim Klinge M70 31:38
3rd F. Vynka Cridge W45 31:55
Grace Yang W40 31:59
Martin Watkins M70 32:20
Xinhuan Yan M45 32:31
Tina Franklin W50 33:03
Ceri Morton W35 33:10
Crystal Glossop W40 33:40
Anthony Wilson M50 34:14
Anita Cipriano W50 34:26
Ivan Brown M75 35:33
Trisha Griffiths W45 35:34
Brian Danby M70 35:50
Denise Cleasby W60 35:55
Ngaio Kerr W50 36:03
Kevin Anderson M45 36:31
Ruth Metcalf W55 36:55
Sofia Dumlao W40 37:02
David Eustace M55 37:33
Sandra Rourke W50 38:21
Lorna McGavock W45 40:06
Madeline Radestock W60 40:26
Allan Billington M55 40:30
John Cameron M50 41:05
Justine Bolton W45 41:48
John Talbot M70 41:55
Evelyn Gilbert W55 42:34
Vic Waters M75 43:14
John Pellier M80 43:30
Merv Jones M80 44:45
Bob Schickert M75 45:12
Phillippa Bennett W60 45:27
Liz Dewhurst W35 45:50
Gemma Hildyard W40 46:11
Steve Barrie M55 47:34
John Dance M70 48:14
Alan Cassels M75 50:17
Alex Turner W45 55:25
Neil McRae M65 1:00:11
Frank Price M70 1:01:52
12 km Walk
1st F. Melissa Lewis W30 1:13:16
6 km Walk
1st M. John McDonagh M70 41:30
2nd M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 42:04
1st F. Robin King W60 43:10
3rd M. Joseph Patroni M65 46:47
2nd F. Delia Baldock W55 46:48
3rd F. Peggy Macliver W75 47:58
Haydn Gawne M70 49:08
Stephanie Manuel W45 50:13
Grace Hollin W60 52:09
David Gardiner M75 52:14
Mike Hale M70 52:14
Umesha Subramanian W50 53:17
Erika Blake W65 54:16
Elaine Dance W65 54:17
Maja Zivanovic W30 56:23
Roger Walsh M75 57:43
Paul Martin M75 57:43
Bob Fergie M85 58:45
Rosa Wallis W75 1:02:57
Joan Pellier W80 1:02:59
David Adams M40 1:03:04
Gary Fisher M65 1:03:18
Julie Wood W70 1:05:47
Margaret Bennett W75 1:05:47
Lynne Schickert W75 1:13:11

Kalamunda Railway – October 18 2020

Posted on

Results queries should be emailed to: mawaresults@outlook.com

8 km Run
1st M. Daniel O’Brien M35 32:15
2nd M. Simon McGarvie M55 34:10
3rd M. Gerrit Myburgh M45 36:03
Michael Stalteri M35 36:58
Peter March M60 37:26
Akos Gyarmathy M60 38:03
Tristan Bell M50 38:10
Zane Walsh M40 38:19
1st F. Karen March W55 39:15
Rodney Glossop M40 39:16
John Fisher M60 40:05
Mark Dawson M55 40:38
2nd F. Lucinda Rowlinson W45 40:50
John McShane M55 41:04
Darryl Downing M40 41:30
3rd F. Pamela Thonell W50 41:31
Mark Hewitt M65 41:40
Jonathan Lester M50 41:47
Ross Keane M55 41:58
Wayne Taylor M60 42:44
Sally-Anne Smith W40 42:46
David Boyd M50 43:04
Mickey Muroi M60 43:36
David Baird M75 44:16
Rochelle Airey W50 44:26
Don Pattinson M65 44:28
Julie Wilson W65 45:03
Emma Hartley W30 45:35
Bob Britton M60 45:41
James Hadfield M30 45:48
Lindy Butcher W40 45:50
Julian Mcgrath M45 45:54
Leon Mitchell M40 46:35
Brett Montgomery M45 46:56
Milton Mavrick M65 47:26
Mark Sivyer M70 47:30
Jeremey Murray M50 47:38
Iain Parnum M40 48:57
Andy Wong M40 49:27
Mell Sieczka W45 49:45
Lui Cecotti M70 49:46
Wendy Grace W65 51:10
Trisha Griffiths W45 51:19
Greg Wilson M70 53:15
Alastair Wallace M65 53:17
Rohan Thompson M40 53:56
Mike Khan M75 54:00
Tim Inglis M60 54:02
Craig Madden M50 54:14
John Talbot M70 57:36
Melanie Montgomery W40 57:40
John Pellier M80 1:02:57
John Dance M70 1:08:25
4 km Run
1st M. Ian Carson M65 18:36
2nd M. Russell Smith M55 21:36
3rd M. Jim Klinge M70 22:04
Ivan Brown M75 23:22
Kevin Anderson M45 24:16
1st F. Nicole Anderson W45 25:19
2nd F. Cherie Perrella W30 25:56
3rd F. Sofia Dumlao W40 26:42
Lorna Mcgavock W45 26:46
Isolde Tietz W70 27:23
Peter Tietz M65 27:25
Nick Miletic M65 28:43
Merv Jones M80 29:52
Jackie Halberg W70 30:29
Melinda Fisher W55 30:39
Bob Schickert M75 31:02
Marion Kavenagh W60 34:28
Alan Cassels M75 34:50
Stephen Grannells M55 35:27
Fran Harwood W60 38:34
Frank Price M70 45:24
8 km Walk
1st M. Johan Hagedoorn M75 1:01:47
1st F. Lesley Dowling W60 1:09:02
2nd F. Elaine Dance W65 1:17:00
3rd F. Erika Blake W65 1:17:00
4 km Walk
1st F. Delia Baldock W55 31:53
1st M. Haydn Gawne M70 32:53
2nd M. Arnold Jenkins M75 38:52
3rd M. Rex Bruce M75 38:56
2nd F. Lynne Schickert W75 39:21
3rd F. Liz Dewhurst W35 39:26
Joan Pellier W80 40:32
Bob Fergie M85 40:34
Sofia Carson W60 41:12
Kaye Kemter W40 41:49
Gail Castensen W65 44:02
Jo Richardson W65 44:02
Roselyne Pillay W70 45:14
Vic Waters M75 45:15